SRM - Skat Region München, Ergebnisse - 3. Wertungsturniere 2009 - Einzelwertung - Übersicht - Mannschaft

 




Summe
Platz Name Club Punkte G V vG E
1. Plänker Karsten Peanuts & Würmtaler 4127 42 4

2. Mazuran Elmar Herz Dame München-Ost 4010 40 6

3. Beck Dieter Peanuts & Würmtaler 3938 40 6

4. Waschkowski Richard Herz Bube München 3896 38 3

5. Jung Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3874 38 4

6. Müller Roland München Süd 3808 31 1

7. Gschwendtner Jürgen Peanuts & Würmtaler 3717 38 2

8. Schmid Erich Anzing Poing 3696 39 5

9. Graap Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 3667 36 3

10. Grünert Peter Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 3608 33 2

11. Heinemann Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3599 29 2

12. Kreßner Andreas Peanuts & Würmtaler 3567 30 2

13. Waibel Bernd Peanuts & Würmtaler 3552 35 5

14. Krüger Peter Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3550 37 5

15. Stemmer Lorenz Herz Bube München 3530 37 3

16. Damerow Günter Amper Herz As Fürstenfeldbru 3496 32 3

17. Hofmann Robert Münchner Skatfreunde 3472 36 7

18. Steinig Hans Joachim Germering 2000 3467 25 3

19. Kufner Adolf Grandhand Ingolstadt 3401 40 8

20. Sauer Ralf Grandhand Ingolstadt 3384 30 2

21. Doppelhofer Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 3362 34 4

22. Diebel Joachim Jahn Bogenhausen 3358 35 7

23. Feil Peter Peanuts & Würmtaler 3350 32 1

24. Rockinger Franz Germering 2000 3271 36 8

25. Ryseck Werner Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3266 32 3

26. Killutat Peter Jahn Bogenhausen 3259 29 1

27. Palm Günter Grandhand Ingolstadt 3245 31 3

28. Ehlerding Joachim Herz Dame München-Ost 3230 31 2

29. Werth Peter München Süd 3229 33 5

30. Kusmierz Hans München Süd 3216 30 3

31. Festl Franz Anzing Poing 3194 31 3

32. Ulrich Heide Grandhand Ingolstadt 3192 28 2

33. Hemmer Bruno Neuburg/ Donau 3183 32 5

34. Franke Erhard Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 3173 32 5

35. Stingl Marlies Peanuts & Würmtaler 3112 30 3

36. Volkert Christian Jahn Bogenhausen 3074 32 7

37. Painhofer Josef Amper Herz As Fürstenfeldbru 3069 42 13

38. Hiller Horst Germering 2000 3068 23 4

39. Michels Isolde Herz Bube München 3056 33 8

40. Möbes Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3051 34 5

41. Dietrich Peter Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 3043 25 3

42. Werrbach Rolf Amper Herz As Fürstenfeldbru 3040 26 3

43. Brandlmeier Gerd Germering 2000 3031 31 5

44. Wüst Uli Germering 2000 3028 31 4

45. Starre Ralf Westkreuz Pasing 2990 26 3

46. Niedrig Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 2973 26 4

47. Blieninger Max Anzing Poing 2955 32 3

48. Landgraf Carsten Neuburg/Donau 2953 28 4

49. Weiskopf Dieter Alter Peter 2923 30 3

50. Hanzo Michael Jahn Bogenhausen 2917 24 7

51. Knauff Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 2915 27 6

52. Biniok Birgit Grandhand Ingolstadt 2898 27 3

53. Schmid Achim Münchner Skatfreunde 2897 25 2

54. von Possel Danuta Herz Bube München 2893 24 2

55. Prado-Diaz Robert Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 2884 30 4

56. Lübeck Pablo Münchner Skatfreunde 2877 31 6

57. Schreyer Andreas Herz Dame München-Ost 2873 29 6

58. Raucheisen Hubert Planegg 76 2850 31 8

59. Bickel Claudia Herz Bube München 2843 27 4

60. Peperkorn Klaus Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 2827 29 6

61. Fischer Katharina München Süd 2824 25 3

62. Hauer Bernd Anzing Poing 2802 30 7

63. Arlt Herrmann Peanuts & Würmtaler 2781 28 6

64. Stemmer Rosmarie Herz Bube München 2777 24 3

65. Tannert Horst Alter Peter 2771 28 8

66. Göllner Christian Jahn Bogenhausen 2769 30 6

67. Kulzer Johannes Jahn Bogenhausen 2760 29 5

68. Holland Gerhard Neuburg/Donau 2760 23 2

69. Lachnit Arthur Grandhand Ingolstadt 2754 21 1

70. Hutt Oliver Westkreuz Füchse 2751 31 6

71. Preuss Gerd-Erik Pik Dame München 2699 29 7

72. Hoier Anton Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 2690 28 4

73. Opfolter Josef Grandhand Ingolstadt 2640 35 9

74. Wosnitza Hans Alter Peter 2613 32 8

75. Schuldes Franz München Süd 2610 27 6

76. Schindler Olaf Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 2608 26 6

77. Woelfl Peter München Süd 2597 25 6

78. Hering Armin Westkreuz Pasing 2583 22 2

79. Osterode Detlev Herz Bube München 2571 26 4

80. Degel Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2558 27 9

81. Hartung Wolfgang Westkreuz Füchse 2558 25 4

82. Osmanski-Müller Nina Pik Dame München 2556 20 1

83. Stronk Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2540 29 6

84. Massier Franz Drei Rosen Moosburg 2518 24 5

85. Poloczek Ernst Grandhand Ingolstadt 2477 30 10

86. Winzinger Werner München Süd 2471 24 5

87. Witte Fred Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 2459 21 2

88. Gerach Hans München Süd 2442 24 5

89. Peinelt Erhard Alter Peter 2421 24 2

90. Renate Wiesehöfer Westkreuz Pasing 2417 35 8

91. Metzner Peter Westkreuz Füchse 2413 32 6

92. Hanninger Matthias Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen 2408 19 4

93. Müller Heinz Alter Peter 2385 28 7

94. Tschuschke Ulrike Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2362 24 4

95. Wiechert Joachim Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2356 26 6

96. Langer Helga Planegg 76 2355 26 3

97. Fottner Willibald Planegg 76 2352 18 1

98. Giering Bernhardine Neuburg/Donau 2326 25 3

99. Kleppel Karlheinz Herz Dame München-Ost 2325 30 10

100. Purschke Hans Planegg 76 2293 26 7

101. Buschner Willy Alter Peter 2287 28 7

102. Massier Maria drei Rosen Moosburg 2218 25 6

103. Lambrecht Paul München Süd 2199 23 5

104. Hauck Karin Amper Herz As Fürstenfeldbru 2169 23 4

105. Krause Dieter Germering 2000 2165 24 8

106. Jeskandt Horst Alter Peter 2152 23 8

107. Hutt Günther Westkreuz Füchse 2149 24 6

108. Hoffmann Gernot Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 2112 19 5

109. Schmidt Gerhard München Süd 1986 27 10

110. Möller Volkmar Westkreuz Füchse 1960 19 5

111. Simonszent Manfred Münchner Skatfreunde 1935 28 10

112. Vogt Heinz Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 1927 22 10

113. Spoden Josef Germering 2000 1891 15 3

114. Berger Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 1868 25 7

115. Dünnebacke Hans W Jahn Bogenhausen 1844 24 10

116. Reimers Hans Peter Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 1779 21 9

117. Eser Hermann Herz Bube München 1775 18 4

118. Vielhauer Manfred Alter Peter 1766 26 11

119. Zabelt Helge Grandhand Ingolstadt 1710 19 7

120. Dunsch Heiko Alter Peter 1564 25 11

121. Huber Hilde Skathexen 1532 19 6

122. Richter Angelika Pik Dame München 1507 27 11

123. Roth Renate Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 1401 18 9

124. Winter Thomas Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 1020 14 6

125. Weßler Holger Herz Dame München-Ost 1015 19 11