Einzelmeisterschaft Damen 2011

Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 - Damen Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Possel, Danuta von Herz Bube München 6166 58 5 35 10 1324 12 1 8 2 1422 11 1 9 2 1632 15 1 10 1 710 10 1 1 1 1078 10 1 7 4
2. Plänker, Nicky Peanuts & Würmtaler 5872 53 8 30 7 1278 11 1 7 1 1303 11 2 10 1 1016 8 1 7 0 1392 11 0 2 1 883 12 4 4 4
3. Stingl, Marlies Peanuts & Würmtaler 5608 62 8 26 12 1251 13 0 3 4 897 12 3 8 2 1700 17 2 8 1 1257 14 1 1 1 503 6 2 6 4
4. Dahlke, Marlene 1. SC Rosenheim 5112 47 4 22 18 481 5 1 4 8 1302 12 1 5 1 1368 12 1 4 4 1077 10 0 2 1 884 8 1 7 4
5. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 4722 48 6 22 11 763 7 1 7 0 925 9 0 2 0 869 10 2 3 3 950 10 2 6 4 1215 12 1 4 4
6. Beierl, Sylvia 1. SC Rosenheim 4608 46 7 26 12 890 7 0 5 1 1249 11 1 4 2 348 5 3 7 1 1134 11 1 7 4 987 12 2 3 4
7. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 4342 40 7 31 12 603 6 2 7 4 1217 8 0 11 1 446 5 2 7 2 804 10 3 2 4 1272 11 0 4 1
8. Fischer, Katharina München-Süd 4009 34 0 22 11 602 5 0 5 1 902 7 0 2 2 770 8 0 2 0 915 8 0 8 4 820 6 0 5 4
9. Meyer, Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 3833 45 10 18 15 1023 9 1 7 1 973 7 0 5 6 973 13 2 0 0 200 7 5 3 4 664 9 2 3 4
10. Stronk, Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3424 34 5 19 11 388 4 1 2 4 1003 10 1 4 2 589 5 1 6 0 702 7 1 4 4 742 8 1 3 1
11. Thalacker, Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 2702 43 17 15 11 601 10 4 2 0 -363 4 6 4 2 496 7 3 4 4 1127 10 1 4 4 841 12 3 1 1

Einzelmeisterschaft Senioren 2011

Einzelmeisterschaft Senioren 2011 Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Hoffmann, Gernot Contra Re Höhenkirchen 4702 41 1 21 7 852 10 1 4 1 1005 8 0 7 1 1461 13 0 3 0 1384 10 0 7 5
2. Dünnebacke, Hans Werner Jahn Bogenhausen 4457 51 10 17 7 1664 16 1 4 1 987 13 3 4 3 711 10 2 1 1 1095 12 4 8 2
3. Opfolter, Josef "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 4431 51 13 22 2 152 10 7 5 1 1135 11 2 5 1 1552 15 2 4 0 1592 15 2 8 0
4. Wickert, Wilfried Westkreuz Pasing 4332 40 3 27 11 1284 13 1 8 4 1001 7 0 6 4 1497 13 0 3 1 550 7 2 10 2
5. Kusmierz, Hans München-Süd 4321 38 4 28 10 1363 11 0 6 3 897 7 1 7 5 1420 12 0 6 0 641 8 3 9 2
6. Müller, Heinz Alter Peter München 4295 42 6 21 10 1125 10 1 7 1 994 11 2 4 4 977 9 1 5 0 1199 12 2 5 5
7. Poloczek, Ernst "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 4263 48 11 18 12 1039 12 3 3 3 618 10 5 9 0 1339 13 2 3 3 1267 13 1 3 6
8. Peinelt, Erhard Alter Peter München 4161 41 6 21 10 997 11 1 5 3 943 8 2 5 3 1554 15 0 2 2 667 7 3 9 2
9. Richter, Helmut Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 4152 38 3 19 11 972 11 2 6 2 758 8 1 6 3 1284 10 0 3 0 1138 9 0 4 6
10. Werth, Alfred München-Süd 4117 38 2 19 14 950 9 0 5 1 1242 10 0 7 4 753 9 2 3 3 1172 10 0 4 6
11. Diebel, Jochen Alter Peter München 4067 42 9 31 8 1064 10 2 8 2 937 10 4 10 0 1267 14 2 7 1 799 8 1 6 5
12. Graap, Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 4042 40 6 17 8 435 5 2 4 3 1458 13 1 2 1 695 7 2 7 1 1454 15 1 4 3
13. Burmeister, Nöck Jahn Bogenhausen 3874 40 6 25 13 526 8 4 6 2 1210 11 1 5 8 1036 12 1 4 3 1102 9 0 10 0
14. Wosnitza, Hans Alter Peter München 3857 34 8 23 8 904 6 2 10 1 901 9 0 3 1 748 8 5 6 3 1304 11 1 4 3
15. Krämer, Herbert Planegg 76 3379 37 8 18 13 305 6 3 2 1 1088 12 3 3 8 916 8 1 8 1 1070 11 1 5 3
16. Popinceanu, Doris Jahn Bogenhausen 3355 40 9 11 14 1595 15 2 6 2 570 9 3 3 4 904 10 1 1 2 286 6 3 1 6
17. Palm, Günther "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 3340 39 9 20 15 1354 12 1 9 2 1087 11 1 5 4 720 10 3 3 4 179 6 4 3 5
18. Rudolph, Karlheinz "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 3219 40 10 17 7 492 9 4 4 1 1366 14 2 5 4 841 11 1 1 2 520 6 3 7 0
19. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 3189 41 15 18 11 701 12 5 4 4 483 9 5 2 1 790 7 3 8 3 1215 13 2 4 3
20. Wiesehöfer, Renate Westkreuz Pasing 3097 28 4 25 16 779 7 3 9 1 504 4 0 6 8 1283 11 0 6 4 531 6 1 4 3
21. Starre, Ralf Westkreuz Pasing 3089 34 7 14 11 868 8 1 4 1 643 9 4 4 5 807 8 0 2 2 771 9 2 4 3
22. Pelikan, Christian Nichtraucher München 81 3007 36 8 21 8 1046 10 1 7 1 943 9 1 6 3 449 9 4 5 1 569 8 2 3 3
23. Weigle, Martin Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2976 30 7 24 16 1042 10 1 7 2 642 7 2 4 8 658 7 3 8 3 634 6 1 5 3
24. Hiller, Horst Germering 2000 2888 29 6 23 16 547 5 2 7 4 424 7 3 5 5 625 6 0 5 3 1292 11 1 6 4
25. Waschkowski, Richard Herz Bube München 2751 36 10 25 1 894 10 2 6 1 1148 10 2 12 0 629 8 1 2 0 80 8 5 5 0
26. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 2451 38 13 14 10 341 6 3 7 2 363 8 5 2 4 1051 14 2 1 0 696 10 3 4 4
27. Osterode, Detlev Jahn Bogenhausen 2325 33 10 11 10 688 11 4 1 1 732 10 2 1 1 256 5 3 3 4 649 7 1 6 4
28. Groß, Erwin Edelweiß Rosenheim 2060 24 9 23 7 37 2 3 5 2 516 4 3 11 0 735 9 1 2 1 772 9 2 5 4
29. Schittek, Hans Berndt Contra Re Höhenkirchen 1590 16 4 18 8 558 5 1 8 4 724 5 0 7 4 308 6 3 3 0          

Einzelmeisterschaft Herren 2011

Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 - Herren Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Müller, Roland München-Süd 6413 62 7 29 4 1259 14 2 3 1 1548 11 0 10 2 1386 14 1 6 0 927 9 2 5 1 1293 14 2 5 0
2. Arlt, Herrmann Peanuts & Würmtaler 6207 64 3 14 7 1008 9 0 6 0 1323 14 1 1 2 1021 11 1 3 1 1151 15 1 0 3 1704 15 0 4 1
3. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 6188 55 3 31 6 1091 9 0 7 0 2097 18 0 6 1 1000 10 1 6 4 933 10 2 5 1 1067 8 0 7 0
4. Kreßner, Andreas Peanuts & Würmtaler 6104 57 4 26 13 842 9 2 4 3 1764 17 0 5 6 798 7 1 8 1 1132 11 1 5 1 1568 13 0 4 2
5. Renner, Herbert Münchner Skatfreunde 5876 55 2 18 5 1200 11 0 3 1 1298 13 1 1 0 660 5 0 8 0 1423 15 1 2 2 1295 11 0 4 2
6. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 5737 51 3 37 3 1122 10 1 8 2 1354 13 1 6 0 1153 9 0 11 0 1068 9 0 6 1 1040 10 1 6 0
7. Rudolf, Martin Nichtraucher München 81 5572 52 5 34 13 985 10 2 8 3 1135 12 3 9 1 1083 9 0 5 4 1005 10 0 1 3 1364 11 0 11 2
8. Langenfaß, Christfried 1. SC Rosenheim 5397 47 4 29 12 969 9 0 6 3 978 8 0 5 5 700 8 2 3 3 1309 10 2 9 1 1441 12 0 6 0
9. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 5378 56 6 26 9 1435 13 1 4 1 1097 11 1 4 5 1041 8 0 12 0 996 12 2 4 1 809 12 2 2 2
10. Plänker, Karsten Peanuts & Würmtaler 5351 65 10 18 5 1128 15 2 1 1 1704 15 1 5 1 1145 14 1 4 2 1076 12 2 5 1 298 9 4 3 0
11. Schmid, Erich Anzing Poing 5320 54 4 19 10 849 11 3 3 3 986 10 0 3 1 1531 12 0 9 2 934 10 0 1 3 1020 11 1 3 1
12. Reimers, Hans-Peter Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 5218 51 6 26 9 1645 16 1 5 3 840 9 3 8 1 848 10 2 8 1 1123 9 0 1 3 762 7 0 4 1
13. Doppelhofer, Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 5155 52 9 26 10 883 11 3 7 3 1678 15 1 4 3 1188 11 2 7 1 945 9 1 6 1 461 6 2 2 2
14. Schuldes, Franz München-Süd 5127 48 4 30 13 1185 11 1 7 1 997 10 2 3 2 664 6 0 5 4 1193 10 1 10 3 1088 11 0 5 3
15. Bilges, Axel "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 5091 49 6 25 17 1364 12 0 5 8 874 8 1 4 5 784 8 2 5 0 1147 10 0 3 2 922 11 3 8 2
16. Frank, Ulli München-Süd 5075 48 4 25 16 930 12 3 6 4 950 8 0 5 3 1170 9 0 7 4 941 9 0 3 2 1084 10 1 4 3
17. Hofmann, Robert Münchner Skatfreunde 5061 53 6 27 8 948 8 0 6 3 732 12 3 2 5 1274 10 0 7 0 987 12 3 6 0 1120 11 0 6 0
18. Stemmer, Lorenz Herz Bube München 4941 57 10 14 5 1178 15 3 0 1 1155 12 1 2 1 752 9 3 8 0 1175 11 0 3 2 681 10 3 1 1
19. Winzinger, Werner München-Süd 4936 56 11 24 7 301 6 4 6 3 540 7 2 4 1 1245 14 4 8 0 1296 15 1 0 1 1554 14 0 6 2
20. Jung, Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 4830 48 8 29 8 1071 8 0 6 0 837 11 2 3 3 609 8 4 7 1 1275 10 0 8 2 1038 11 2 5 2
21. Ehlerding, Joachim Herz Dame München Ost 4794 49 9 28 11 907 10 1 5 3 456 5 3 7 5 1594 14 1 6 0 1087 11 2 7 0 750 9 2 3 3
22. Kaade, Thomas Germering 2000 4751 50 9 15 9 1057 12 3 3 0 1166 12 2 3 0 755 8 2 3 4 1019 8 0 3 2 754 10 2 3 3
23. Göllner, Christian Jahn Bogenhausen 4728 46 6 27 20 831 7 0 5 8 1034 9 0 5 5 582 8 3 2 4 1059 10 1 5 1 1222 12 2 10 2
24. Wiechert, Joachim Asquetscher Gröbenzell 4707 53 6 16 12 1115 10 0 3 1 456 5 1 4 6 1435 15 1 4 3 905 13 2 1 2 796 10 2 4 0
25. Heinemann, Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 4658 48 9 29 12 1497 11 0 9 4 1044 8 1 9 5 1174 13 0 2 0 536 9 3 3 1 407 7 5 6 2
26. Frischke, Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 4658 41 7 38 6 1266 12 1 4 1 663 6 2 10 1 373 5 3 7 1 1340 10 0 9 1 1016 8 1 8 2
27. Mazuran, Elmar Herz Dame München Ost 4651 50 10 25 9 751 7 2 4 3 1112 11 1 6 0 1070 12 1 3 1 959 10 4 7 3 759 10 2 5 2
28. Blieninger, Max Anzing Poing 4641 50 9 26 6 798 7 0 3 1 786 10 3 7 2 805 10 2 5 0 1182 15 3 3 1 1070 8 1 8 2
29. Lübeck, Pablo Münchner Skatfreunde 4605 53 10 23 4 893 10 1 2 1 747 8 2 5 0 568 12 4 4 0 1457 12 0 6 1 940 11 3 6 2
30. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 4533 56 12 22 10 1641 15 1 6 0 259 8 4 1 6 1084 15 3 5 0 1165 12 1 2 2 384 6 3 8 2
31. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 4490 49 9 27 9 1237 13 2 4 0 1028 11 1 1 2 616 5 0 5 2 547 8 3 8 3 1062 12 3 9 2
32. Werth, Peter München-Süd 4386 47 8 27 9 954 11 3 2 1 813 8 1 9 5 1186 11 1 3 1 712 8 2 7 0 721 9 1 6 2
33. Timm, Heinz Fuggerbuben Augsburg 4317 49 15 28 11 322 6 4 5 4 552 7 4 7 2 1702 15 1 4 2 1112 12 4 7 1 629 9 2 5 2
34. Hoffmann, Markus Königsbuben Königsbrunn 4275 61 17 20 7 788 14 5 3 0 557 9 3 4 0 1257 13 2 3 4 701 9 3 8 1 972 16 4 2 2
35. Kuales, Uwe Herz Bube München 4273 48 11 20 5 1797 15 0 3 4 446 6 2 4 1 722 10 3 4 0 862 8 2 7 0 446 9 4 2 0
36. Perzul, Rudolf Königsbuben Königsbrunn 4184 67 24 21 4 946 15 4 1 1 938 11 3 8 1 458 10 7 5 0 828 14 5 4 1 1014 17 5 3 1
37. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 4112 45 8 18 12 258 5 3 6 2 926 10 2 3 5 724 11 3 4 4 999 9 0 1 1 1205 10 0 4 0
38. Sieber, Georg Edelweiß Rosenheim 4099 51 10 16 5 931 10 1 4 1 1123 12 1 1 0 985 11 2 5 0 506 8 2 1 2 554 10 4 5 2
39. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 4070 38 7 31 15 714 11 4 1 8 784 7 2 9 2 845 7 0 5 3 798 7 1 8 1 929 6 0 8 1
40. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 4042 49 13 21 12 810 10 4 5 2 844 12 5 5 5 718 10 2 3 4 676 7 1 5 1 994 10 1 3 0
41. Schmidt, Achim Jahn Bogenhausen 4015 38 6 30 14 1034 8 1 9 3 855 7 0 5 5 845 9 1 3 1 481 6 3 8 3 800 8 1 5 2
42. Biberger, Michael Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 4010 50 12 19 7 832 9 2 1 4 1442 13 0 5 0 210 7 4 3 0 590 10 4 4 2 936 11 2 6 1
43. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 3975 47 12 21 11 978 10 1 4 1 729 11 3 2 5 535 7 3 2 2 1276 13 1 5 1 457 6 4 8 2
44. Ryseck, Werner Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3914 51 13 18 8 499 8 3 3 3 913 9 2 9 2 537 12 5 4 2 972 10 0 1 1 993 12 3 1 0
45. Steines, Franz Edelweiß Rosenheim 3903 37 9 26 5 990 8 0 3 1 705 8 2 3 0 777 8 2 7 2 209 6 4 4 2 1222 7 1 9 0
46. Sauer, Ralf "Grand Hand" Ingolstadt 3801 36 8 32 6 1136 9 0 5 1 412 6 2 3 3 1074 11 3 8 0 548 5 2 9 1 631 5 1 7 1
47. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 3765 53 18 24 2 313 11 6 1 0 20 6 5 7 1 800 11 3 4 0 1149 12 4 8 1 1483 13 0 4 0
48. Preuss, Gert-Erik Pik Dame München 3697 39 11 34 5 786 6 0 7 0 578 8 5 6 1 1056 12 2 7 1 986 9 1 5 1 291 4 3 9 2
49. Kapp, Udo Alter Peter München 3637 40 10 28 2 818 8 1 5 0 743 8 2 4 1 766 11 2 5 0 532 7 3 6 1 778 6 2 8 0
50. Micklautsch, Josef Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3356 46 16 29 3 960 13 2 4 0 291 5 2 4 1 366 6 4 7 1 1217 9 1 11 1 522 13 7 3 0
51. Lehmann, Axel Herz Bube München 3353 34 9 28 4 368 8 5 3 1 1142 10 1 4 0 700 4 1 11 0 971 10 1 5 1 172 2 1 5 2
52. Thalacker, Roland Edelweiß Rosenheim 3043 37 11 18 4 659 8 2 3 1 829 10 2 1 1 788 7 2 9 1 224 6 4 2 1 543 6 1 3 0
53. Killutat, Peter Alter Peter München 2490 30 6 15 2 1306 11 0 6 0 798 11 2 4 1 386 8 4 5 1                    
54. Jahn, Marco Edelweiß Rosenheim 2282 40 18 22 3 578 7 2 6 0 884 10 1 4 2 364 8 5 6 0 -390 2 7 5 1 846 13 3 1 0

Last update 13.02.2011 13:21