4. Wertungsturnier 2012 Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Gschwendtner, Jürgen Peanuts & Würmtaler 4481 38 2 24 7 1814 15 1 8 2 1170 11 1 10 0 1497 12 0 6 5
2. Grucza, Willi 1. SC Rosenheim 4099 40 4 12 6 1648 17 1 5 2 1132 10 1 2 1 1319 13 2 5 3
3. Schuldes, Franz München-Süd 4068 38 2 20 6 1376 11 0 8 4 1660 16 1 6 0 1032 11 1 6 2
4. Hornbrook, Michael München-Süd 4021 32 0 21 4 1352 13 0 5 3 1374 10 0 7 1 1295 9 0 9 0
5. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 3901 37 5 19 2 1207 11 1 7 1 1110 11 2 5 1 1584 15 2 7 0
6. Kuales, Uwe Herz Bube München 3726 40 4 17 6 1569 15 0 6 3 1346 14 1 7 1 811 11 3 4 2
7. Wenzel, Ulrich München-Süd 3718 32 4 21 3 1477 11 1 10 0 1085 10 1 7 2 1156 11 2 4 1
8. Langenfaß, Christfried 1. SC Rosenheim 3659 37 5 12 0 1287 12 1 4 0 1110 12 2 5 0 1262 13 2 3 0
9. Kulzer, Johannes Alter Peter München 3612 30 2 22 4 1321 11 0 4 2 1124 9 2 9 0 1167 10 0 9 2
10. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 3448 29 4 27 3 1481 12 1 11 0 931 7 2 8 1 1036 10 1 8 2
11. Griesmann, Udo Amper Herz As FFB 3420 26 1 21 4 1177 9 1 7 1 1047 9 0 6 2 1196 8 0 8 1
12. Heinemann, Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3410 32 4 14 3 1141 11 2 4 1 1226 10 1 6 2 1043 11 1 4 0
13. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 3395 25 0 20 1 1278 9 0 8 0 1155 8 0 7 1 962 8 0 5 0
14. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 3387 41 7 12 3 657 12 4 3 2 1330 15 1 3 0 1400 14 2 6 1
15. Müller, Roland München-Süd 3372 40 6 15 7 876 11 2 7 4 1506 17 1 4 1 990 12 3 4 2
16. Painhofer, Josef Amper Herz As FFB 3348 39 10 18 1 1849 17 0 3 0 500 11 6 5 0 999 11 4 10 1
17. Arlt, Herrmann Peanuts & Würmtaler 3274 34 6 25 7 1418 14 1 9 3 878 9 2 8 4 978 11 3 8 0
18. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 3274 25 1 20 8 1206 6 0 9 2 972 11 1 2 0 1096 8 0 9 6
19. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 3247 34 8 20 4 1712 16 1 8 0 505 8 4 6 4 1030 10 3 6 0
20. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3241 34 6 17 3 1168 14 3 5 0 1149 10 0 6 3 924 10 3 6 0
21. Perzul, Rudolf Königsbuben Königsbrunn 3225 35 6 22 2 764 11 3 6 1 1343 14 2 8 1 1118 10 1 8 0
22. Gradl, Thomas Alter Peter München 3214 36 6 17 3 1098 14 2 6 1 865 11 2 6 1 1251 11 2 5 1
23. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 3214 33 3 19 3 754 10 3 6 0 1506 14 0 7 2 954 9 0 6 1
24. Renner, Herbert Jahn Bogenhausen 3207 33 6 18 3 648 9 5 7 0 1148 11 0 3 1 1411 13 1 8 2
25. Ehrig, Harald Edelweiß Rosenheim 3198 36 7 19 4 1701 18 1 4 2 603 9 3 4 1 894 9 3 11 1
26. Grimme, Karin Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3198 28 3 18 10 1224 10 0 6 5 990 8 1 6 0 984 10 2 6 5
27. Zimmermann, Xaver SC Skatfreunde Garching 3192 31 5 21 3 1025 11 3 7 2 997 11 2 5 1 1170 9 0 9 0
28. Haase, Martin Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3187 35 7 10 4 954 10 3 6 0 865 10 2 2 0 1368 15 2 2 4
29. Fischer, Katharina München-Süd 3154 25 0 24 5 1224 11 0 7 2 852 7 0 8 1 1078 7 0 9 2
30. Mutz, Josef Anzing Poing 3134 30 2 19 9 1205 12 0 4 5 634 7 2 8 2 1295 11 0 7 2
31. Woelfl, Peter München-Süd 3133 33 7 19 3 1118 11 3 6 0 1307 13 1 5 3 708 9 3 8 0
32. Hoier, Anton Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3128 36 10 11 3 716 8 3 5 1 1164 15 4 2 0 1248 13 3 4 2
33. Krüger, Peter Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3108 31 5 20 6 1114 10 1 8 1 936 10 2 8 2 1058 11 2 4 3
34. Schmid, Erich Anzing Poing 3096 32 7 13 5 1151 10 1 5 2 1008 11 3 5 1 937 11 3 3 2
35. Bacher, Thomas Feldkirchen Westerham 3076 27 2 20 1 1228 10 0 5 0 881 7 1 10 0 967 10 1 5 1
36. Diesing, Günter Dr. Westkreuz Pasing 3049 32 7 12 5 925 11 2 2 2 1263 11 1 6 2 861 10 4 4 1
37. Michels, Isolde Herz Bube München 3033 29 6 20 5 1098 10 0 6 5 865 7 2 9 0 1070 12 4 5 0
38. Meyer, Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 3016 30 6 19 4 1099 11 1 6 2 1210 11 2 7 0 707 8 3 6 2
39. Jung, Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3003 34 5 14 4 862 10 2 6 1 1022 14 2 3 1 1119 10 1 5 2
40. Brunner, Peter Jahn Bogenhausen 2965 30 5 14 9 1015 11 1 3 5 916 7 1 7 1 1034 12 3 4 3
41. Lehmann, Axel Herz Bube München 2953 29 5 21 11 285 7 4 2 1 1554 11 0 12 5 1114 11 1 7 5
42. Frischke, Sabine Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2946 28 2 14 8 1223 12 2 8 1 1060 10 0 4 0 663 6 0 2 7
43. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 2940 27 4 12 8 1250 11 3 6 0 679 5 0 5 1 1011 11 1 1 7
44. Mazuran, Elmar Herz Dame München Ost 2936 34 5 10 3 321 7 3 3 2 1372 15 1 2 0 1243 12 1 5 1
45. Degen, Hans SC Skatfreunde Garching 2930 34 6 16 4 1682 18 2 4 1 750 9 2 5 1 498 7 2 7 2
46. Plänker, Karsten Peanuts & Würmtaler 2923 40 10 14 3 1166 12 1 4 0 717 15 5 2 1 1040 13 4 8 2
47. Beck, Dieter Peanuts & Würmtaler 2915 38 11 21 1 1175 13 3 9 0 817 11 4 7 1 923 14 4 5 0
48. Simonszent, Manfred Münchner Skatfreunde 2911 25 3 15 5 880 8 2 6 2 986 9 0 7 1 1045 8 1 2 2
49. Schindler, Olaf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2910 29 4 19 2 1072 8 0 9 0 1146 11 1 7 1 692 10 3 3 1
50. Feil, Peter Peanuts & Würmtaler 2873 32 6 21 10 1111 11 0 7 4 1020 14 4 7 0 742 7 2 7 6
51. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2859 30 5 16 7 1291 11 1 7 1 886 9 1 6 1 682 10 3 3 5
52. Neiderer, Gerhard Babo2004 Abensberg 2854 28 3 15 6 1558 14 0 6 1 760 8 2 4 2 536 6 1 5 3
53. Steinig, Hans Joachim Germering 2000 2844 32 9 17 3 692 9 3 8 0 743 12 5 3 1 1409 11 1 6 2
54. Preuss, Gert-Erik Alter Peter München 2829 35 7 12 6 763 11 3 4 3 1045 12 2 4 2 1021 12 2 4 1
55. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 2824 29 5 18 2 1032 12 2 4 1 620 8 3 8 0 1172 9 0 6 1
56. Ganssmüller-Maluche, Annette SC Skatfreunde Garching 2823 33 8 16 2 761 8 2 7 0 848 13 5 5 2 1214 12 1 4 0
57. Stemmer, Lorenz Herz Bube München 2801 29 6 21 5 1074 11 2 8 2 1018 9 1 7 1 709 9 3 6 2
58. Diebel, Jochen Alter Peter München 2785 27 4 16 13 521 3 0 6 3 879 9 2 6 9 1385 15 2 4 1
59. Mayer, Ralf Königsbuben Königsbrunn 2776 35 9 12 3 726 9 3 3 1 1040 15 5 3 1 1010 11 1 6 1
60. Thalacker, Roland Edelweiß Rosenheim 2763 26 5 24 8 1029 9 1 4 3 481 7 4 8 5 1253 10 0 12 0
61. Werth, Peter München-Süd 2758 30 7 17 6 710 11 4 5 2 1397 12 1 7 3 651 7 2 5 1
62. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 2740 25 3 22 4 781 8 2 8 1 1101 8 0 8 1 858 9 1 6 2
63. Reitmajer, Hans-Günter Herz Bube München 2732 29 5 7 7 976 9 1 2 0 688 8 3 4 0 1068 12 1 1 7
64. Buhr, Horst Amper Herz As FFB 2704 21 2 24 4 892 7 1 9 3 1074 9 0 7 1 738 5 1 8 0
65. Richter, Reiner Westkreuz Füchse 2703 24 1 21 2 1089 8 0 12 0 561 7 1 2 0 1053 9 0 7 2
66. Ahle, Alfred Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2690 26 3 18 4 732 8 1 5 1 1213 11 1 7 1 745 7 1 6 2
67. Engelhart, Ludwig Anzing Poing 2683 34 9 12 7 1267 12 2 2 2 125 7 5 7 5 1291 15 2 3 0
68. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2681 28 6 18 4 789 8 1 7 2 997 10 3 6 0 895 10 2 5 2
69. Rudolf, Martin Alter Peter München 2672 28 5 16 6 933 9 1 5 1 1097 10 2 9 1 642 9 2 2 4
70. Schmidt, Achim Jahn Bogenhausen 2642 25 5 20 3 784 7 1 9 1 1047 9 1 5 0 811 9 3 6 2
71. Kapp, Udo Alter Peter München 2641 29 6 22 2 280 4 3 6 0 1533 15 0 10 2 828 10 3 6 0
72. Plänker, Nicky Peanuts & Würmtaler 2636 28 6 16 5 908 8 2 7 1 489 7 2 5 2 1239 13 2 4 2
73. Miklautsch, Josef Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2630 25 3 15 7 679 6 0 7 4 816 8 2 6 1 1135 11 1 2 2
74. Vermehren, Ernst Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2625 32 10 13 3 211 5 4 5 2 1231 11 1 6 0 1183 16 5 2 1
75. Hess, Günter Gast 2624 24 3 21 6 999 8 0 8 4 843 8 1 6 2 782 8 2 7 0
76. Popp, Willy Germering 2000 2582 21 1 21 9 873 6 0 5 2 1071 11 1 9 4 638 4 0 7 3
77. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 2570 26 6 17 4 775 11 3 3 3 903 8 1 8 0 892 7 2 6 1
78. Kreßner, Andreas Peanuts & Würmtaler 2533 29 7 11 1 930 11 1 2 0 1083 10 3 6 0 520 8 3 3 1
79. Bilges, Axel Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2522 32 10 21 1 1134 9 1 11 0 698 11 3 4 1 690 12 6 6 0
80. Huth, Eberhard SC Skatfreunde Garching 2517 26 6 13 9 1422 13 1 4 3 765 6 2 6 1 330 7 3 3 5
81. Bauer, Uwe Amper Herz As FFB 2515 33 10 13 4 894 13 4 4 2 585 10 5 5 2 1036 10 1 4 0
82. Thalacker, Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 2497 28 6 9 2 443 9 3 2 0 734 8 1 2 1 1320 11 2 5 1
83. Reisinger, Franz Anzing Poing 2491 26 4 15 10 597 10 3 4 4 942 7 1 7 2 952 9 0 4 4
84. Stronk, Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2447 20 3 27 3 866 8 0 6 1 773 6 1 9 1 808 6 2 12 1
85. Beierl, Sylvia 1. SC Rosenheim 2432 21 3 17 17 668 7 2 6 4 818 7 1 7 9 946 7 0 4 4
86. Abt, Matthias Königsbuben Königsbrunn 2423 31 8 17 5 556 10 4 3 4 621 8 2 5 1 1246 13 2 9 0
87. Haninger, Matthias Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2416 26 5 15 5 903 10 3 3 3 1006 8 0 7 0 507 8 2 5 2
88. Wiesehöfer, Renate Westkreuz Pasing 2415 29 5 9 21 673 9 2 2 5 768 10 3 5 9 974 10 0 2 7
89. Eser, Hermann Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2359 24 7 20 3 467 7 4 6 2 693 7 3 8 0 1199 10 0 6 1
90. Söltl, Sepp Gast 2342 30 9 14 7 682 8 4 5 4 683 10 4 7 1 977 12 1 2 2
91. Dünnebacke, Hans Werner Jahn Bogenhausen 2337 30 9 17 3 199 6 5 7 0 1298 13 2 5 1 840 11 2 5 2
92. Ruppert, Karl Jahn Bogenhausen 2329 22 1 14 4 816 7 0 5 2 788 9 1 3 0 725 6 0 6 2
93. Starre, Ralf Westkreuz Pasing 2312 21 4 24 12 832 7 1 9 2 445 6 3 9 5 1035 8 0 6 5
94. Biniok, Brigit Grand Hand Ingolstadt 2266 21 3 19 5 968 9 1 7 2 796 7 1 6 2 502 5 1 6 1
95. Kusmierz, Hans Germering 2000 2254 29 9 18 2 909 11 2 6 0 718 11 4 3 2 627 7 3 9 0
96. Hartung, Wolfgang Westkreuz Füchse 2226 21 4 21 10 694 5 0 9 4 918 9 1 7 1 614 7 3 5 5
97. Blieninger, Max Anzing Poing 2218 31 10 18 5 787 11 4 7 0 941 9 1 7 3 490 11 5 4 2
98. Bickel, Claudia Herz Bube München 2218 25 5 15 2 582 6 1 5 1 1419 15 1 2 1 217 4 3 8 0
99. Frank, Uli München-Süd 2208 19 2 19 4 709 6 1 5 2 532 6 1 5 0 967 7 0 9 2
100. Belina, Josef Anzing Poing 2207 23 6 13 4 451 6 3 5 0 520 6 2 3 1 1236 11 1 5 3
101. Huber, Hiltrud Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2189 26 7 14 4 767 8 1 2 0 876 11 2 4 2 546 7 4 8 2
102. Grimm, Karl Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2182 23 6 20 3 396 5 3 9 0 1068 12 2 6 2 718 6 1 5 1
103. Killutat, Peter Jahn Bogenhausen 2170 25 8 13 2 592 6 2 6 1 811 10 4 4 1 767 9 2 3 0
104. Steffen, Roland Königsbuben Königsbrunn 2169 28 7 14 6 876 11 3 4 3 459 7 2 5 1 834 10 2 5 2
105. Graap, Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 2088 21 5 21 5 552 4 1 6 3 702 10 3 4 0 834 7 1 11 2
106. Miech, Gerhard Amper Herz As FFB 2051 27 7 12 8 565 7 2 4 5 573 9 3 4 0 913 11 2 4 3
107. Dahlke, Marlene 1. SC Rosenheim 2038 21 6 20 8 873 8 0 4 2 407 6 3 7 4 758 7 3 9 2
108. Waschkowski, Richard Alter Peter München 2017 30 11 16 5 443 10 6 2 4 1059 13 2 5 1 515 7 3 9 0
109. Frischke, Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1969 24 7 15 3 437 6 3 8 0 784 10 3 3 3 748 8 1 4 0
110. Schiwalsky, Siegfried SC Skatfreunde Garching 1948 24 8 17 7 557 5 2 8 3 568 9 4 4 2 823 10 2 5 2
111. Landmann, Werner SC Skatfreunde Garching 1796 22 6 17 13 565 7 1 3 5 576 6 2 8 2 655 9 3 6 6
112. Dölling, Reinhold Dr. Feldkirchen Westerham 1791 26 10 16 4 806 9 3 6 1 473 7 3 5 1 512 10 4 5 2
113. Reiniger, Knut Germering 2000 1776 32 14 15 5 390 10 6 6 0 931 12 3 5 3 455 10 5 4 2
114. Kögl, Lutz Peanuts & Würmtaler 1759 28 11 14 5 471 9 4 4 1 597 10 5 5 1 691 9 2 5 3
115. Rützen, Wolf Michael von Lohhofer Spitzbuam 1749 24 10 13 10 520 5 2 5 2 485 10 4 3 2 744 9 4 5 6
116. Wraikow, Nedjalko SC Skatfreunde Garching 1633 25 10 12 8 581 10 4 2 5 310 4 3 7 2 742 11 3 3 1
117. Schönweitz, Engelbert Anzing Poing 1631 23 8 20 6 878 11 3 6 4 680 7 1 9 2 73 5 4 5 0
118. Leonards, Jochen Jahn Bogenhausen 1624 17 7 14 17 186 5 3 2 3 477 5 2 6 9 961 7 2 6 5
119. Pfeiffer, Susanne Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1609 18 5 19 4 672 9 2 4 1 660 5 1 10 1 277 4 2 5 2
120. Müller, Heinz Alter Peter München 1486 25 12 19 3 483 10 5 5 1 565 8 2 5 1 438 7 5 9 1
121. Groß, Erwin Edelweiß Rosenheim 1463 22 9 14 7 382 9 6 4 3 280 6 2 4 3 801 7 1 6 1
122. Hertneck, Alex Asquetscher Gröbenzell 1447 23 10 10 7 593 10 4 1 2 132 4 3 5 3 722 9 3 4 2

Last update 14.10.2012 19:08