Einzelmeisterschaft 2012 - Damen Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Meyer, Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 5208 56 9 24 6 926 10 1 5 2 1108 10 1 4 2 1119 12 1 3 2 1223 13 2 3 0 832 11 4 9 0
2. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 4977 49 3 26 21 1219 12 0 6 5 913 9 0 3 5 602 6 1 7 2 1291 11 0 6 5 952 11 2 4 4
3. Beierl, Sylvia 1. SC Rosenheim 4516 43 7 30 14 979 9 1 6 3 1051 8 1 9 2 980 8 1 9 5 1116 9 0 5 2 390 9 4 1 2
4. Thalacker, Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 4485 57 12 17 13 392 7 4 6 4 971 13 1 2 1 838 9 3 5 2 1155 14 1 1 4 1129 14 3 3 2
5. Michels, Isolde Herz Bube München 4419 51 11 26 13 1254 13 1 5 5 685 9 4 6 2 1094 11 1 6 1 406 6 2 6 1 980 12 3 3 4
6. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 4288 47 8 24 14 731 10 2 3 5 898 11 2 6 2 598 5 1 7 3 1128 12 1 4 1 933 9 2 4 3
7. Dahlke, Marlene 1. SC Rosenheim 4021 44 8 18 9 965 10 1 3 1 843 8 2 6 2 763 10 1 0 2 426 8 4 3 0 1024 8 0 6 4
8. Fischer, Katharina München-Süd 2603 29 9 22 19 323 5 4 6 2 386 5 2 4 5 665 6 0 4 2 293 6 3 2 8 936 7 0 6 2
9. Possel, Danuta von Herz Bube München 2457 30 7 12 4 821 9 3 7 1 899 11 2 3 2 737 10 2 2 1                    
10. Bickel, Claudia Herz Bube München 2410 30 8 13 9 573 7 2 2 2 1255 16 3 4 2 582 7 3 7 5                    

Einzelmeisterschaft Senioren 2012 Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Rockinger, Franz Germering 2000 5712 58 3 14 13 1410 15 1 1 2 1021 14 2 3 5 1550 15 0 4 1 1731 14 0 6 5
2. Hoffmann, Gernot Contra Re Höhenkirchen 5166 48 3 14 15 1632 14 0 2 3 1268 13 0 5 5 1114 11 1 3 2 1152 10 2 4 5
3. Preuss, Gert-Erik Alter Peter München 4282 38 3 22 13 918 8 0 4 4 1048 11 1 4 1 1254 9 1 6 7 1062 10 1 8 1
4. Starre, Ralf Westkreuz Pasing 4093 39 3 20 6 864 9 0 2 3 1170 9 1 8 1 1143 12 1 2 1 916 9 1 8 1
5. Diebel, Jochen Alter Peter München 4058 39 4 20 10 1525 13 2 8 2 1174 11 0 5 2 910 9 0 3 1 449 6 2 4 5
6. Kusmierz, Hans Germering 2000 3954 46 10 16 17 804 8 2 6 3 1525 17 2 3 2 1057 14 4 3 7 568 7 2 4 5
7. Rützen, Wolf Michael von Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3919 38 6 19 15 1090 10 0 4 4 846 7 2 3 2 932 9 1 8 1 1051 12 3 4 8
8. Müller, Heinz Alter Peter München 3871 38 5 16 12 1025 10 0 3 2 657 8 2 5 1 1211 9 0 4 1 978 11 3 4 8
9. Brandlmeier, Gerd Germering 2000 3867 43 8 12 5 1076 11 0 3 2 1073 12 3 2 1 951 9 1 2 1 767 11 4 5 1
10. Wosnitza, Hans Alter Peter München 3812 35 7 27 6 1257 10 0 8 3 447 8 4 5 1 1060 11 2 4 2 1048 6 1 10 0
11. Burmeister, Nöck Jahn Bogenhausen 3802 39 7 18 8 1054 10 1 1 2 1037 10 1 9 3 1106 11 2 2 2 605 8 3 6 1
12. Graap, Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 3787 35 5 22 17 1182 12 2 2 4 548 6 2 8 3 1293 13 1 5 2 764 4 0 7 8
13. Wiechert, Joachim Germering 2000 3695 35 6 23 9 725 6 0 2 3 1105 8 0 10 3 946 10 3 3 3 919 11 3 8 0
14. Ryseck, Werner Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3617 36 8 27 8 959 8 1 9 2 453 7 4 6 4 1287 12 1 3 2 918 9 2 9 0
15. Leonards, Jochen Jahn Bogenhausen 3555 40 7 21 16 1248 14 2 0 3 984 12 2 8 4 745 8 2 7 1 578 6 1 6 8
16. Grimm, Karl Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3284 37 8 22 9 814 11 3 5 3 656 7 1 4 1 859 11 3 6 1 955 8 1 7 4
17. Wickert, Wilfried Westkreuz Pasing 3247 37 6 21 10 491 8 3 5 3 967 14 3 4 1 986 8 0 4 2 803 7 0 8 4
18. Biniok, Brigit Grand Hand Ingolstadt 3234 37 5 17 10 791 10 1 2 2 520 6 1 4 2 1050 9 0 6 2 873 12 3 5 4
19. Richter, Helmut Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3233 31 2 18 10 675 7 0 2 2 541 5 1 6 1 1007 10 1 5 3 1010 9 0 5 4
20. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 3201 50 16 17 7 1209 14 3 6 3 180 11 7 3 3 1159 14 1 2 1 653 11 5 6 0
21. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 3187 40 10 22 5 385 7 3 7 2 488 9 4 5 1 827 10 3 6 1 1487 14 0 4 1
22. Woelfl, Peter München-Süd 2955 35 9 23 14 440 8 4 6 2 1245 13 1 6 1 684 5 0 7 7 586 9 4 4 4
23. Groß, Erwin Edelweiß Rosenheim 2640 34 8 17 17 794 12 2 1 2 620 6 2 8 4 350 6 2 5 7 876 10 2 3 4
24. Hartung, Wolfgang Westkreuz Füchse 2455 34 10 10 16 784 10 2 2 4 575 9 3 2 5 644 7 2 4 3 452 8 3 2 4
25. Miklautsch, Josef Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2424 26 8 16 11 871 5 2 7 3 296 2 0 5 5 455 7 3 3 2 802 12 3 1 1
26. Wiesehöfer, Renate Westkreuz Pasing 1973 26 11 16 9 244 5 4 5 3 850 9 2 8 4 332 7 4 0 1 547 5 1 3 1

Einzelmeisterschaft 2012 Herren Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5 Serie 6 Serie 7 Serie 8
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Spengler, Wendelin jun Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 9479 84 5 49 17 988 8 1 9 2 1764 15 0 3 5 1417 14 0 4 0 1054 8 0 5 1 696 7 1 6 4 1544 12 0 8 0 1181 11 1 6 3 835 9 2 8 2
2. Schmid, Erich Anzing Poing 9133 78 5 57 17 1239 9 0 10 2 1332 10 0 7 0 969 11 2 4 4 1099 9 0 8 1 1100 8 0 4 3 1164 9 1 9 2 1071 10 0 7 3 1159 12 2 8 2
3. Schuldes, Franz München-Süd 8936 86 9 47 14 1063 12 1 3 1 1153 10 1 7 2 1044 10 0 4 1 516 6 3 4 2 912 10 3 10 0 1172 11 0 7 2 1702 15 0 7 1 1374 12 1 5 5
4. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 8620 86 12 40 10 1292 13 1 9 1 883 10 2 4 0 595 8 3 4 1 1333 12 0 2 4 1069 7 1 12 0 1231 13 1 1 1 1546 15 0 2 1 671 8 4 6 2
5. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 8607 89 17 48 12 1387 12 1 3 2 1011 10 2 8 2 1164 9 2 11 0 1246 14 2 5 2 1353 13 1 5 1 1353 15 3 5 0 296 9 4 3 3 797 7 2 8 2
6. Baierlacher, Werner Herz Dame München Ost 8546 78 12 57 18 1280 14 2 8 2 1604 13 1 7 2 956 8 1 12 0 1048 11 1 4 1 1199 7 0 12 2 325 7 4 4 0 917 7 1 5 8 1217 11 2 5 3
7. Degen, Hans SC Skatfreunde Garching 8544 91 15 44 20 928 9 1 3 1 1001 13 3 5 0 1510 15 1 7 2 867 14 6 7 1 1598 13 1 5 3 644 6 1 7 0 1148 11 0 6 8 848 10 2 4 5
8. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 8470 85 8 48 12 856 9 1 8 2 1171 14 2 4 1 866 8 0 4 0 951 7 0 12 1 741 9 2 4 0 1573 15 1 6 2 1114 13 1 4 3 1198 10 1 6 3
9. Müller, Roland München-Süd 8381 90 12 35 19 1466 12 0 9 2 796 9 1 5 0 782 10 2 4 4 669 9 3 4 0 1208 14 1 4 2 1564 15 1 1 1 568 8 4 2 8 1328 13 0 6 2
10. Winter, Thomas Contra Re Höhenkirchen 8321 80 4 37 25 1098 10 0 5 5 1381 13 0 3 1 1292 10 0 8 5 768 7 0 5 0 806 8 0 5 2 1530 15 0 2 4 654 8 2 5 3 792 9 2 4 5
11. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 8013 80 9 35 20 1412 14 0 4 2 987 8 0 6 5 1089 11 1 6 1 345 7 4 2 5 1215 14 3 3 0 954 9 0 2 1 1381 11 0 7 1 630 6 1 5 5
12. Hornbrook, Michael München-Süd 8007 83 10 41 16 1042 11 2 5 3 1124 9 0 7 2 1304 14 1 3 0 1052 13 3 5 1 870 9 2 4 4 898 8 1 9 2 1001 11 0 2 1 716 8 1 6 3
13. Lübeck, Pablo Münchner Skatfreunde 7983 73 10 39 14 926 6 0 8 0 984 9 4 4 2 1036 10 2 5 1 1225 10 0 7 0 1185 11 1 5 2 789 6 0 2 4 1125 11 0 5 3 713 10 3 3 2
14. Ehrig, Harald Edelweiß Rosenheim 7898 91 17 39 11 682 10 4 6 1 777 10 3 5 0 1370 15 2 2 2 1503 14 0 7 0 472 7 4 8 2 1468 13 0 7 3 779 10 1 1 1 847 12 3 3 2
15. Reimers, Hans-Peter Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 7893 91 16 30 25 1328 12 1 9 2 1120 15 3 3 1 1124 13 3 5 3 969 12 1 1 4 840 12 4 1 0 1024 10 0 2 4 927 8 1 5 8 561 9 3 4 3
16. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 7862 81 13 37 15 979 10 2 3 5 1413 11 0 6 0 1392 16 2 2 1 633 9 3 2 2 1267 10 0 12 2 628 11 5 5 2 873 9 1 1 1 677 5 0 6 2
17. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 7860 82 13 37 21 1099 12 4 3 3 1066 12 1 4 2 1105 9 0 8 3 813 8 1 6 2 647 8 2 4 2 611 9 3 4 2 1351 13 2 5 1 1168 11 0 3 6
18. Schiwalsky, Siegfried SC Skatfreunde Garching 7806 73 11 44 28 902 9 3 4 1 594 5 1 2 5 858 7 1 9 5 1222 10 1 6 2 992 11 1 3 3 1409 13 2 6 4 902 8 0 7 1 927 10 2 7 7
19. Weigle, Martin Contra Re Höhenkirchen 7754 74 15 41 22 276 5 3 7 2 878 8 1 4 2 1854 14 0 1 2 1027 8 1 11 1 1396 13 3 1 3 785 8 3 7 2 728 8 2 3 3 810 10 2 7 7
20. Frischke, Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 7642 81 13 42 19 692 9 2 4 2 977 9 1 7 0 1258 12 1 5 2 548 12 4 1 2 1081 12 1 5 1 790 8 2 6 4 1426 12 1 6 1 870 7 1 8 7
21. Horn, Lothar Anzing Poing 7567 79 14 43 22 1217 12 1 9 4 1013 8 1 7 0 641 8 4 9 0 825 8 1 5 5 1165 12 1 4 0 659 9 2 5 3 1044 12 3 2 4 1003 10 1 2 6
22. Doppelhofer, Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 7567 71 5 43 28 1243 12 1 5 2 655 6 1 6 2 583 5 0 6 4 1231 11 0 7 2 702 9 2 4 4 1264 10 0 8 4 967 8 0 5 4 922 10 1 2 6
23. Griesmann, Udo Amper Herz As FFB 7510 62 6 45 28 639 6 2 8 2 792 6 1 7 2 1059 6 0 7 3 1515 13 0 5 8 864 7 0 6 0 790 7 1 6 3 1070 9 1 4 4 781 8 1 2 6
24. Bilges, Axel Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 7445 85 21 40 19 636 7 4 6 4 785 9 3 7 2 708 10 4 3 3 914 12 3 4 2 1123 13 3 3 3 1241 16 2 3 1 1010 10 1 4 4 1028 8 1 10 0
25. Mayer, Ralf Königsbuben Königsbrunn 7323 82 15 45 5 1144 13 2 5 1 868 12 3 3 0 348 10 6 7 0 1258 14 2 3 0 590 4 0 6 3 814 7 0 5 1 998 11 2 5 0 1303 11 0 11 0
26. Jahn, Marco Edelweiß Rosenheim 7117 73 12 43 17 1103 8 0 7 1 557 8 3 4 2 192 8 5 3 5 1196 11 1 6 2 1113 9 0 7 4 1016 10 0 5 1 691 8 2 5 1 1249 11 1 6 1
27. Jung, Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 7060 64 10 58 19 1017 8 1 9 4 715 5 0 6 5 959 12 2 4 4 980 8 1 4 2 1011 9 2 10 0 129 4 3 4 2 926 8 1 8 2 1323 10 0 13 0
28. Ambrus, Willi Edelweiß Rosenheim 7006 69 11 40 22 810 6 0 7 3 599 6 2 6 2 1215 13 0 1 2 1286 8 0 13 1 1360 12 1 5 0 947 11 2 0 4 569 8 2 3 3 220 5 4 5 7
29. Renner, Herbert Jahn Bogenhausen 7005 70 14 43 18 1176 12 1 3 1 916 11 2 1 5 854 9 2 4 2 393 4 0 2 4 1146 8 1 11 0 131 5 4 4 4 1138 11 1 8 2 1251 10 3 10 0
30. Perzul, Rudolf Königsbuben Königsbrunn 6899 96 26 31 13 1042 10 1 7 0 1361 19 4 2 5 920 7 0 4 1 33 6 5 8 1 1033 18 6 1 4 597 9 3 2 1 841 12 3 4 0 1072 15 4 3 1
31. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 6739 62 11 52 14 734 6 0 6 5 480 7 3 4 1 1201 11 1 6 3 848 6 2 11 1 812 7 0 5 0 825 8 2 3 2 1085 10 1 8 2 754 7 2 9 0
32. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 6701 65 8 40 13 724 9 2 4 2 646 7 1 5 1 608 8 3 5 2 891 9 1 4 2 967 9 0 4 3 1066 10 1 4 2 1078 8 0 7 0 721 5 0 7 1
33. Hutt, Eberhard SC Skatfreunde Garching 6693 83 26 39 13 472 12 5 3 0 1120 13 3 5 2 1130 10 1 7 5 1019 11 3 5 1 990 12 6 6 0 419 9 4 3 3 619 7 2 5 1 924 9 2 5 1
34. Schmidt, Achim Jahn Bogenhausen 6323 63 9 41 23 730 6 1 8 2 455 7 2 1 1 870 8 0 1 2 1119 11 1 5 5 485 3 0 7 4 947 9 1 8 6 540 8 3 4 1 1177 11 1 7 2
35. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 6227 89 31 33 12 530 13 7 3 2 1224 11 0 3 1 727 11 5 5 5 645 12 7 5 1 635 9 2 4 1 1387 12 0 5 2 906 10 2 5 0 173 11 8 3 0
36. Wraikow, Nedjalko SC Skatfreunde Garching 6222 55 9 48 27 777 8 1 4 5 709 5 0 6 1 890 8 1 5 2 324 4 2 3 8 435 6 2 4 4 998 8 1 8 6 1277 11 1 6 1 812 5 1 12 0
37. Kapp, Udo Alter Peter München 6087 75 22 41 12 1010 12 2 6 0 858 11 2 5 1 411 8 3 1 0 444 6 3 4 2 425 7 5 8 0 1072 12 4 5 6 1050 11 2 5 1 817 8 1 7 2
38. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 5975 79 22 29 16 -13 6 5 1 5 1283 10 1 6 0 958 11 2 4 2 718 11 3 2 1 1092 10 0 5 2 824 11 2 3 2 248 8 6 3 2 865 12 3 5 2
39. Kuales, Uwe Herz Bube München 5574 75 23 34 8 862 10 2 5 1 1593 14 0 7 1 934 9 1 3 2 1069 11 1 4 2 598 7 3 9 0 813 8 0 2 1 -344 6 7 0 1 49 10 9 4 0
40. Schmidt, Gerhard München-Süd 5292 58 18 49 21 556 5 2 8 1 734 8 2 5 1 782 7 2 6 5 529 8 4 8 1 930 9 1 5 4 247 4 3 6 6 1013 10 1 6 1 501 7 3 5 2
41. Reiniger, Knut Germering 2000 3748 50 15 20 8 134 10 7 2 2 1136 11 2 5 0 675 10 4 4 3 1221 12 0 5 2 582 7 2 4 1                              
42. Gradl, Thomas Alter Peter München 3457 49 16 19 7 795 9 1 3 2 489 10 4 3 0 1046 11 2 5 3 876 9 1 4 0 251 10 8 4 2