SRM Tandem-Meisterschaft 2017

Summe

Serie 1

Serie 2

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

1.

Herz Bube München (1)

4747

45

7

28

12

2180

23

4

15

7

2567

22

3

13

5

    Kuales, Uwe

3214

25

0

17

7

1403

12

0

9

4

1811

13

0

8

3

    Günther, Rudolf

1533

20

7

11

5

777

11

4

6

3

756

9

3

5

2

2.

München-Süd (1)

4566

49

7

23

5

2157

24

5

12

1

2409

25

2

11

4

    Schuldes, Franz

2730

29

3

11

2

1314

14

2

7

1

1416

15

1

4

1

    Müller, Roland

1836

20

4

12

3

843

10

3

5

0

993

10

1

7

3

3.

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

4492

43

3

20

6

2301

21

1

13

3

2191

22

2

7

3

    Treffke, Kay

2323

21

1

10

3

1079

9

0

7

0

1244

12

1

3

3

    Schüller, Jörg

2169

22

2

10

3

1222

12

1

6

3

947

10

1

4

0

4.

Alter Peter München (3)

4330

50

12

24

7

1502

24

8

6

3

2828

26

4

18

4

    Gradl, Thomas

2202

27

7

8

4

812

13

4

3

3

1390

14

3

5

1

    Hornbrook, Michael

2128

23

5

16

3

690

11

4

3

0

1438

12

1

13

3

5.

Alter Peter München (1)

4304

47

6

18

3

2036

22

2

8

2

2268

25

4

10

1

    Rudolf, Martin

2501

25

1

8

1

1168

11

0

4

1

1333

14

1

4

0

    Kapp, Udo

1803

22

5

10

2

868

11

2

4

1

935

11

3

6

1

6.

Peanuts & Würmtaler (2)

4024

40

4

18

7

2211

21

1

7

6

1813

19

3

11

1

    Kreßner, Andreas

2448

22

2

9

5

1186

10

1

4

5

1262

12

1

5

0

    Niedrig, Wolfgang

1576

18

2

9

2

1025

11

0

3

1

551

7

2

6

1

7.

Herz Bube München (2)

3958

39

4

16

4

1794

18

2

8

4

2164

21

2

8

0

    Bickel, Claudia

2076

20

2

7

1

1195

12

1

2

1

881

8

1

5

0

    Possel, Danuta von

1882

19

2

9

3

599

6

1

6

3

1283

13

1

3

0

8.

Contra Re Höhenkirchen (1)

3912

45

9

11

5

1750

22

5

6

1

2162

23

4

5

4

    Weigle, Michael

2377

26

4

4

4

1142

13

2

2

1

1235

13

2

2

3

    Söltl, Sepp

1535

19

5

7

1

608

9

3

4

0

927

10

2

3

1

9.

Alter Peter München (4)

3889

34

5

23

11

2081

16

2

13

8

1808

18

3

10

3

    Diebel, Jochen

1987

17

3

10

7

1165

9

1

4

5

822

8

2

6

2

    Lehmann, Uwe

1902

17

2

13

4

916

7

1

9

3

986

10

1

4

1

10.

Alter Peter München (2)

3646

41

8

17

7

1607

18

6

11

4

2039

23

2

6

3

    Buschner, Willi

2021

21

2

10

3

1004

9

1

7

0

1017

12

1

3

3

    Dunsch, Heiko

1625

20

6

7

4

603

9

5

4

4

1022

11

1

3

0

11.

Alter Peter München (5)

3603

36

6

20

5

2356

23

3

9

2

1247

13

3

11

3

    Preiß, Stefan

2348

21

2

13

1

1177

11

2

7

1

1171

10

0

6

0

    Richter, Domenic

1255

15

4

7

4

1179

12

1

2

1

76

3

3

5

3

12.

Peanuts & Würmtaler (1)

3418

35

6

23

10

1353

12

1

12

5

2065

23

5

11

5

    Feil, Peter

1885

17

2

15

6

549

5

1

8

4

1336

12

1

7

2

    Arlt, Hermann

1533

18

4

8

4

804

7

0

4

1

729

11

4

4

3

13.

München-Süd (2)

3379

43

11

17

5

1742

21

5

9

4

1637

22

6

8

1

    Breuninger, Christian

1825

22

4

8

2

968

12

2

2

1

857

10

2

6

1

    Frank, Ulrich

1554

21

7

9

3

774

9

3

7

3

780

12

4

2

0

14.

Lohhofer Spitzbuam (1)

3187

36

7

16

9

1937

22

5

9

9

1250

14

2

7

0

    Möbes, Rainer

1790

21

4

5

5

1276

13

2

3

5

514

8

2

2

0

    Degel, Thomas

1397

15

3

11

4

661

9

3

6

4

736

6

0

5

0

15.

Contra Re Höhenkirchen (3)

3105

42

13

17

5

1843

20

4

12

4

1262

22

9

5

1

    Montag, Hans

2026

25

5

6

1

1015

12

2

4

1

1011

13

3

2

0

    Weigle, Martin

1079

17

8

11

4

828

8

2

8

3

251

9

6

3

1

16.

Westkreuz Füchse

2929

26

6

30

10

1434

12

2

12

6

1495

14

4

18

4

    Kähs, Ernst

1641

14

2

11

6

718

6

1

4

5

923

8

1

7

1

    Langer, Helga

1288

12

4

19

4

716

6

1

8

1

572

6

3

11

3

17.

Lohhofer Spitzbuam (2)

2905

31

6

23

4

1400

18

5

10

2

1505

13

1

13

2

    Semper, Dirk

1745

18

2

9

2

1092

11

1

5

1

653

7

1

4

1

    Hahm, Ulrich

1160

13

4

14

2

308

7

4

5

1

852

6

0

9

1

18.

Contra Re Höhenkirchen (2)

2701

34

11

22

6

1119

18

5

6

1

1582

16

6

16

5

    Hoffmann, Gernot

1695

18

3

8

3

715

9

1

2

1

980

9

2

6

2

    Koppitz, Dieter

1006

16

8

14

3

404

9

4

4

0

602

7

4

10

3

19.

1. SC Rosenheim

2173

24

8

23

10

1584

14

2

11

4

589

10

6

12

6

    Hasl, Annemarie

1389

11

1

10

6

886

7

1

6

3

503

4

0

4

3

    Meyer, Maria

784

13

7

13

4

698

7

1

5

1

86

6

6

8

3

Gelb hinterlegt: Qualifiziert für die Bayerische Tandem-Meisterschaft
Last update 25.03.2017 18:16