Einzelmeisterschaft 2017 - Herren

Summe

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

1.

Perzul, Rudolf

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

6391

75

16

15

4

1602

19

2

4

2

1022

14

6

1

1

1584

17

2

3

0

1396

13

2

5

0

787

12

4

2

1

2.

Schmid, Erich

Anzing Poing

6197

61

7

19

7

1858

18

0

2

2

751

7

1

6

1

814

11

4

1

1

1423

13

1

5

2

1351

12

1

5

1

3.

Micksch, Siegfried

Germering 2000

6058

55

3

29

9

1144

10

0

5

2

1417

11

0

7

2

1137

13

2

5

4

1511

13

0

7

0

849

8

1

5

1

4.

Müller, Roland

München-Süd

5892

56

4

30

6

776

8

1

7

1

1043

12

2

7

1

1460

14

1

4

1

1349

13

0

6

2

1264

9

0

6

1

5.

Treffke, Kay

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

5629

56

7

25

10

671

9

2

0

2

1096

11

1

5

3

1426

16

3

2

3

1247

10

0

6

1

1189

10

1

12

1

6.

Mazuran, Elmar

Peanuts & Würmtaler

5563

64

10

14

14

843

12

3

2

4

1452

15

2

4

0

895

11

2

4

3

1109

10

1

2

4

1264

16

2

2

3

7.

Schönweitz, Robert

Anzing Poing

5523

53

4

23

9

713

8

1

6

2

1306

12

1

3

3

869

10

2

4

2

1037

7

0

7

1

1598

16

0

3

1

8.

Schüller, Jörg

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

5469

63

14

30

7

1669

16

1

9

1

972

12

2

3

5

1493

16

2

7

0

482

9

4

3

0

853

10

5

8

1

9.

Richter, Domenic

Alter Peter München

5252

44

2

23

16

1224

10

1

4

4

935

8

0

5

5

1495

13

0

4

4

662

6

1

6

0

936

7

0

4

3

10.

Werrbach, Rolf

Amper Herz As FFB

5208

57

6

15

18

1256

13

1

3

1

921

11

2

2

5

1267

13

0

4

4

555

9

3

3

2

1209

11

0

3

6

11.

Schuldes, Franz

München-Süd

5154

49

3

18

21

935

8

0

5

1

1147

11

0

3

7

950

9

1

5

3

1216

14

2

1

7

906

7

0

4

3

12.

Heinemann, Reinhold

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

5061

53

6

19

22

1229

11

1

6

6

639

7

1

3

5

1036

10

1

6

1

1355

14

1

2

7

802

11

2

2

3

13.

Wüst, Uli

Germering 2000

5022

53

5

12

21

1215

11

0

2

2

1492

15

1

2

7

380

7

3

3

2

854

9

1

2

4

1081

11

0

3

6

14.

Gradl, Thomas

Alter Peter München

5009

48

3

25

18

1305

9

0

7

2

1110

10

0

4

5

809

8

1

7

4

1023

13

2

4

1

762

8

0

3

6

15.

Dutiné, Herbert

Edelweiß Rosenheim

4986

52

7

25

10

917

11

2

3

1

912

11

1

3

3

1285

12

2

5

1

1230

12

0

3

4

642

6

2

11

1

16.

Doppelhofer, Siegfried

Kirchseeon-Ebersberg

4970

49

5

24

8

1198

12

1

4

1

1136

10

0

5

5

284

5

3

6

0

1118

11

1

6

1

1234

11

0

3

1

17.

Kuales, Uwe

Herz Bube München

4821

54

8

25

11

1210

13

1

6

3

854

11

3

6

1

1142

12

1

4

3

476

6

2

4

1

1139

12

1

5

3

18.

Mutz, Josef

Anzing Poing

4734

53

11

30

3

963

11

2

3

1

740

8

1

5

0

1499

14

1

10

0

1161

12

2

4

1

371

8

5

8

1

19.

Kapp, Udo

Alter Peter München

4730

49

7

20

6

1428

15

2

5

3

746

9

2

4

0

1268

10

0

5

0

337

5

2

4

2

951

10

1

2

1

20.

Mahr, Holger

Edelweiß Rosenheim

4659

53

10

23

16

1289

15

4

3

2

489

6

1

2

7

696

8

2

3

0

914

13

3

4

6

1271

11

0

11

1

21.

Lehmann, Uwe

Alter Peter München

4559

43

4

26

15

736

7

1

4

2

1348

12

0

7

1

433

5

1

4

3

1155

9

0

7

6

887

10

2

4

3

22.

Paprotka, Klaus

Alter Peter München

4478

40

2

24

22

841

9

1

6

6

1233

9

0

5

5

963

8

0

5

1

633

6

0

3

7

808

8

1

5

3

23.

Möbes, Rainer

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

4418

51

13

19

13

818

9

2

2

1

705

13

6

1

2

1079

10

1

5

2

663

8

2

5

6

1153

11

2

6

2

24.

Winter, Thomas

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

4349

41

5

27

16

613

8

1

4

4

957

8

0

5

5

643

7

2

6

4

998

10

2

4

1

1138

8

0

8

2

25.

Hensen, Olaf

Alter Peter München

4290

47

10

22

13

907

9

2

6

1

1625

12

0

7

2

557

7

4

7

0

896

10

1

2

4

305

9

3

0

6

26.

Degel, Thomas

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

4256

53

12

16

8

1055

12

1

4

2

946

11

3

2

0

809

12

3

5

4

996

11

3

4

1

450

7

2

1

1

27.

Niedrig, Wolfgang

Peanuts & Würmtaler

4248

47

10

23

10

1338

12

0

4

1

936

8

2

7

1

521

7

3

4

4

866

11

3

4

1

587

9

2

4

3

28.

Preiß, Stefan

Alter Peter München

4185

38

4

29

13

728

5

0

6

2

1107

10

1

3

3

1193

10

0

9

0

413

4

0

3

7

744

9

3

8

1

29.

Ambrus, Willibald

Edelweiß Rosenheim

4009

42

9

29

9

275

6

5

5

1

1004

12

2

4

3

1077

9

0

5

1

998

10

1

5

3

655

5

1

10

1

30.

Renner, Herbert

Münchner Skatfreunde

3907

41

11

27

12

222

6

4

3

6

896

9

1

5

3

923

10

4

7

0

870

8

1

5

1

996

8

1

7

2

31.

Frischke, Horst

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

3794

40

9

26

13

657

7

3

5

1

1013

11

2

3

0

895

10

1

6

4

381

5

2

5

6

848

7

1

7

2

32.

Bauer, Uwe

Amper Herz As FFB

3720

55

19

16

12

688

10

3

3

2

932

11

2

3

5

783

11

3

4

1

948

12

4

2

3

369

11

7

4

1

33.

Körber, Manfred

Alter Peter München

2977

39

12

23

9

400

4

2

8

1

1381

12

0

5

0

653

11

3

3

3

614

5

1

5

3

-71

7

6

2

2

34.

Wisniewski, Frank

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2939

44

16

14

15

521

5

2

5

3

363

9

3

2

5

614

8

2

2

4

900

11

3

3

1

541

11

6

2

2

Last update 18.02.2017 21:23, Grün Unterlegte qualifiziert für Bayerische EM