Einzelmeisterschaft Senioren 2017 - Einzel

Summe

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

Punkte

G

V

vG

E

1.

Richter, Helmut

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

4815

37

2

33

15

1078

8

0

5

7

1198

8

0

7

2

858

6

0

7

2

715

7

2

6

0

966

8

0

8

4

2.

Stemmer, Lorenz

Herz Bube München

4725

51

5

20

9

1179

13

0

1

5

983

10

0

3

3

381

7

3

4

1

1076

10

1

7

0

1106

11

1

5

0

3.

Kusmierz, Hans

Germering 2000

4681

47

10

21

15

744

7

1

4

7

1142

11

3

4

2

1200

10

1

6

1

905

11

2

2

1

690

8

3

5

4

4.

Müller, Heinz

Alter Peter München

4460

48

7

19

8

788

9

1

4

2

1038

11

1

2

3

586

10

4

4

2

1242

11

1

3

1

806

7

0

6

0

5.

Thum, Christian

Germering 2000

4364

49

9

16

4

1288

13

0

4

1

1040

12

2

1

1

958

9

1

3

2

517

7

3

5

0

561

8

3

3

0

6.

Decker, Martin

Anzing Poing

4328

45

7

21

9

896

10

1

4

2

939

9

1

2

1

1033

11

1

3

2

797

8

2

6

0

663

7

2

6

4

7.

Hammer, Klaus

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

4154

32

2

32

10

888

7

0

6

3

690

6

0

3

1

661

7

1

6

1

772

5

1

7

2

1143

7

0

10

3

8.

Preuss, Gert-Erik

Herz Bube München

4139

38

6

22

13

1090

8

1

5

3

597

5

1

7

2

420

6

1

3

2

1699

14

0

2

2

333

5

3

5

4

9.

Graap, Manfred

Westkreuz Pasing

4009

40

7

25

6

802

6

1

3

1

649

7

2

6

2

856

9

1

5

1

1066

10

1

7

2

636

8

2

4

0

10.

Stemmer, Rosmarie

Herz Bube München

3965

36

6

31

13

472

5

2

3

7

1078

9

2

10

1

824

6

0

6

1

800

9

1

3

1

791

7

1

9

3

11.

Dünnebacke, Hans Werner

Jahn Bogenhausen

3951

47

9

16

6

636

7

1

3

1

887

9

0

3

1

144

8

5

2

2

1445

13

0

4

1

839

10

3

4

1

12.

Killutat, Peter

Jahn Bogenhausen

3580

43

9

22

11

760

7

0

6

3

752

9

2

5

2

354

7

4

2

1

1361

13

0

2

2

353

7

3

7

3

13.

Haninger, Matthias

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

3515

38

7

19

9

219

3

1

4

2

601

7

1

2

3

607

8

2

5

2

1292

13

1

3

1

796

7

2

5

1

14.

Knauff, Ernst

Jahn Bogenhausen

3429

38

9

20

7

983

11

2

3

2

597

10

4

4

2

739

8

2

6

2

608

4

0

4

1

502

5

1

3

0

15.

Wickert, Wilfried

Westkreuz Pasing

3344

32

4

20

10

699

6

0

1

5

158

3

2

5

2

671

8

2

6

2

386

3

0

4

1

1430

12

0

4

0

16.

Miklautsch, Josef

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

3338

41

9

19

8

643

9

2

2

1

511

6

1

2

3

1029

11

1

5

1

304

6

4

4

2

851

9

1

6

1

17.

Hoffmann, Gernot

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

3250

28

2

27

11

790

7

0

1

5

347

2

1

11

1

1079

9

0

7

2

432

4

0

2

2

602

6

1

6

1

18.

Schittek, Hans Berndt

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

2900

39

12

23

16

615

8

2

3

7

860

8

1

7

2

814

8

1

3

2

791

9

2

6

2

-180

6

6

4

3

19.

Hanke, Lothar

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2379

36

14

18

8

136

9

5

1

3

770

9

4

8

1

625

4

0

8

2

267

5

2

0

2

581

9

3

1

0

20.

Burmeister, Nöck

Jahn Bogenhausen

1959

29

11

13

8

669

8

1

0

5

459

7

5

7

1

616

8

2

5

1

215

6

3

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

Last update 18.02.2017 21:13, Grün Unterlegte qualifiziert für Bayerische EM