5. Wertungsturnier 2016 - Einzel Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 4537 43 4 11 7 1610 15 0 5 1 2080 18 1 2 2 847 10 3 4 4
2. Perzul, Rudolf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 4147 51 11 10 4 1177 16 5 3 2 1641 18 2 5 0 1329 17 4 2 2
3. Ehlerding, Joachim Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 4137 43 4 12 3 1085 9 0 6 2 973 13 4 3 0 2079 21 0 3 1
4. Gschwendtner, Jürgen Peanuts & Würmtaler 4116 39 3 10 6 1501 16 2 3 1 1326 11 0 2 3 1289 12 1 5 2
5. Kapp, Udo Alter Peter München 3978 38 2 15 5 1145 10 0 4 2 1660 15 0 6 1 1173 13 2 5 2
6. Ambrus, Willibald Edelweiß Rosenheim 3969 43 5 14 6 976 14 4 4 3 1505 17 1 1 3 1488 12 0 9 0
7. Kuales, Uwe Herz Bube München 3886 38 5 13 5 958 10 2 2 2 1401 14 2 7 2 1527 14 1 4 1
8. Treffke, Kay Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3873 32 2 26 4 1308 10 0 4 3 1411 11 1 15 0 1154 11 1 7 1
9. Ehrig, Harald Edelweiß Rosenheim 3672 33 5 16 5 1233 13 2 7 2 1498 12 2 5 1 941 8 1 4 2
10. Schäfer, Stefan 1. Ergoldinger Skatclub 3633 33 2 17 8 1108 9 0 7 1 1436 14 2 4 5 1089 10 0 6 2
11. Heinemann, Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 3591 33 1 12 9 1701 14 0 4 2 787 9 1 2 1 1103 10 0 6 6
12. Ruppert, Karl Jahn Bogenhausen 3559 35 4 13 3 1098 10 0 6 2 1489 15 2 5 1 972 10 2 2 0
13. Painhofer, Josef Amper Herz As FFB 3505 37 7 13 5 1011 13 3 1 3 1058 10 2 5 0 1436 14 2 7 2
14. Schindler, Olaf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3505 31 3 21 5 1433 13 1 3 1 842 8 1 11 1 1230 10 1 7 3
15. Richter, Rainer Westkreuz Füchse 3429 37 5 17 14 903 13 3 3 2 1160 12 2 8 6 1366 12 0 6 6
16. Mazuran, Elmar Peanuts & Würmtaler 3404 37 8 19 4 1210 14 3 6 2 966 12 3 6 2 1228 11 2 7 0
17. Kreßner, Andreas Peanuts & Würmtaler 3384 35 4 11 8 1080 11 2 3 1 1261 14 1 5 1 1043 10 1 3 6
18. Semper, Dirk Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3365 30 1 20 2 625 5 0 5 1 1002 10 1 7 0 1738 15 0 8 1
19. Langer, Helga Westkreuz Füchse 3363 31 1 15 1 1206 11 0 5 1 1033 9 1 6 0 1124 11 0 4 0
20. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 3328 36 5 16 6 659 6 1 7 2 1300 15 2 3 1 1369 15 2 6 3
21. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 3279 27 5 25 5 1184 10 2 7 2 1074 8 1 10 2 1021 9 2 8 1
22. Dünnebacke, Hans Werner Jahn Bogenhausen 3256 34 6 13 5 701 11 4 3 3 1418 14 1 2 1 1137 9 1 8 1
23. Thalacker, Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 3252 35 4 10 5 1147 12 0 1 1 1375 13 2 6 0 730 10 2 3 4
24. Doppelhofer, Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 3239 28 0 15 12 1342 10 0 7 7 794 8 0 3 1 1103 10 0 5 4
25. Kähs, Ernst Alter Peter München 3196 32 4 17 3 780 10 2 2 2 1323 11 0 7 0 1093 11 2 8 1
26. Schüller, Jörg Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3125 30 5 20 5 1154 11 2 7 2 988 8 0 7 2 983 11 3 6 1
27. Albrecht, Lothar Gast 3059 32 5 17 8 1229 13 2 2 2 587 10 3 6 6 1243 9 0 9 0
28. Bauer, Uwe Amper Herz As FFB 3018 30 4 12 2 685 10 3 2 1 1407 12 1 7 0 926 8 0 3 1
29. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 2965 32 6 11 5 1024 11 1 3 3 1349 13 1 2 1 592 8 4 6 1
30. Reza, Plattner SC Skatfreunde Garching 2961 33 9 11 2 830 12 5 2 1 990 12 4 4 0 1141 9 0 5 1
31. Stemmer, Lorenz Herz Bube München 2865 32 9 13 4 863 9 2 6 3 1156 14 3 2 1 846 9 4 5 0
32. Schmid, Erich Anzing Poing 2859 31 5 13 14 951 9 2 5 7 1073 13 2 4 5 835 9 1 4 2
33. Schittek, Hans Berndt Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2840 26 3 25 4 1462 11 0 7 3 972 8 1 15 0 406 7 2 3 1
34. Arlt, Hermann Peanuts & Würmtaler 2834 33 7 17 15 943 13 3 6 3 1270 13 2 7 6 621 7 2 4 6
35. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 2778 26 3 17 9 757 9 2 2 1 1081 10 1 9 6 940 7 0 6 2
36. Kögl, Lutz Peanuts & Würmtaler 2736 25 3 21 5 487 7 2 5 4 1326 11 0 8 0 923 7 1 8 1
37. Killutat, Peter Jahn Bogenhausen 2720 25 2 19 3 806 9 1 3 2 1267 10 0 8 1 647 6 1 8 0
38. Thalacker, Roland Edelweiß Rosenheim 2683 27 4 18 8 1219 12 2 5 4 934 8 1 8 2 530 7 1 5 2
39. Günther, Rudolf Herz Bube München 2669 34 8 6 4 1372 14 1 0 1 600 8 3 4 1 697 12 4 2 2
40. Woelfl, Peter München-Süd 2662 24 3 16 6 1323 11 1 7 2 507 5 1 2 2 832 8 1 7 2
41. Staller, Josef Herz Dame Eggenfelden 2642 31 7 15 8 1060 10 1 3 2 908 12 3 8 2 674 9 3 4 4
42. Jung, Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2622 27 3 18 7 517 9 3 6 2 494 4 0 5 1 1611 14 0 7 4
43. Haninger, Matthias Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2601 23 3 22 4 846 8 2 8 2 853 6 0 8 0 902 9 1 6 2
44. Grünert, Peter Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2580 25 4 17 5 1154 10 1 6 1 86 3 3 6 2 1340 12 0 5 2
45. Mutz, Josef Anzing Poing 2575 34 8 13 7 1033 10 0 7 3 787 13 4 3 2 755 11 4 3 2
46. Kulzer, Johannes Alter Peter München 2543 27 4 16 9 720 7 2 6 3 1090 10 0 7 2 733 10 2 3 4
47. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 2542 27 3 13 9 753 9 1 4 3 958 8 0 7 0 831 10 2 2 6
48. Preuss, Gert-Erik Alter Peter München 2497 26 5 14 14 470 5 2 5 7 1121 11 2 6 1 906 10 1 3 6
49. Führer, Karl Heinz Westkreuz Füchse 2480 21 4 20 13 1269 8 0 7 4 563 6 2 7 6 648 7 2 6 3
50. Fischer, Katharina Skathexen 2429 22 3 20 10 1008 7 0 8 3 737 7 1 5 5 684 8 2 7 2
51. Waschkowski, Richard Alter Peter München 2369 28 11 19 4 1307 12 1 4 3 192 5 6 10 0 870 11 4 5 1
52. Schiwalsky, Siegfried SC Skatfreunde Garching 2345 24 3 12 8 410 6 2 3 3 1101 9 0 5 1 834 9 1 4 4
53. Körber, Manfred Alter Peter München 2338 24 3 14 8 406 6 3 4 3 601 6 0 2 3 1331 12 0 8 2
54. Engelhart, Ludwig Anzing Poing 2297 36 13 16 6 630 11 4 5 3 1014 13 5 7 1 653 12 4 4 2
55. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2275 23 6 14 3 1064 9 1 3 1 239 5 3 3 1 972 9 2 8 1
56. Theilmeier, Ludger Herzdame Eggenfelden 2244 21 2 8 6 710 7 0 4 3 961 8 1 2 2 573 6 1 2 1
57. Hoffmann, Gernot Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2207 22 5 15 2 925 8 0 4 2 396 4 2 5 0 886 10 3 6 0
58. Miech, Gerhard Amper Herz As FFB 2196 25 6 13 2 674 5 1 7 2 586 9 3 4 0 936 11 2 2 0
59. Münster, Ingrid Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2162 23 4 9 8 1027 10 0 1 1 379 4 2 7 6 756 9 2 1 1
60. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 2087 20 4 14 7 333 5 3 6 2 1052 9 1 1 3 702 6 0 7 2
61. Obermayer, Robert Westkreuz Füchse 2085 23 6 17 5 402 4 2 7 2 788 10 3 5 1 895 9 1 5 2
62. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 2076 17 2 21 7 891 8 1 8 2 689 5 0 7 1 496 4 1 6 4
63. Simonszent, Manfred Münchner Skatfreunde 2049 26 8 14 5 437 6 3 7 2 571 8 3 4 2 1041 12 2 3 1
64. Spengler, Erna Edelweiß Rosenheim 2012 28 8 11 10 1224 13 1 4 3 459 8 3 5 1 329 7 4 2 6
65. Buhr, Horst Amper Herz As FFB 2012 21 5 20 10 878 8 1 9 2 111 5 4 7 2 1023 8 0 4 6
66. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 1996 18 3 20 9 934 8 1 8 3 229 3 1 5 5 833 7 1 7 1
67. Paprotka, Klaus Alter Peter München 1940 15 2 26 11 464 4 1 8 3 668 5 1 9 6 808 6 0 9 2
68. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 1936 36 19 16 2 1156 14 4 6 2 238 8 8 8 0 542 14 7 2 0
69. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 1916 27 10 8 3 532 6 2 3 1 610 9 5 3 0 774 12 3 2 2
70. Stronk, Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 1887 21 8 18 7 862 9 1 6 1 156 5 6 4 6 869 7 1 8 0
71. Hanke, Lothar Edelweiß Rosenheim 1829 24 9 16 6 611 8 3 3 2 957 10 3 8 2 261 6 3 5 2
72. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 1803 26 9 13 3 937 10 1 4 1 361 7 3 5 0 505 9 5 4 2
73. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 1780 26 8 13 3 942 10 0 1 1 805 10 2 10 1 33 6 6 2 1
74. Landmann, Werner SC Skatfreunde Garching 1725 22 8 13 11 846 10 3 4 7 665 7 2 4 1 214 5 3 5 3
75. Frischke, Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1504 20 8 17 7 747 10 3 4 4 99 4 4 8 1 658 6 1 5 2

Last update 30.10.2016 19:57