5. Wertungsturnier 2015 - Mannschaft Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. München-Süd 12935 136 23 70 17 4273 45 8 25 7 3953 45 9 16 5 4709 46 6 29 5
    Müller, Roland 4254 40 4 21 3 1763 17 1 3 2 1135 10 2 9 0 1356 13 1 9 1
    Frank, Ulrich 3841 35 3 18 8 1203 10 1 10 3 976 11 1 1 1 1662 14 1 7 4
    Richter, Domenic 2496 29 8 20 4 449 9 4 5 1 1090 12 2 5 3 957 8 2 10 0
    Werth, Peter 2344 32 8 11 2 858 9 2 7 1 752 12 4 1 1 734 11 2 3 0
2. Germering 2000 12138 122 15 59 25 3669 37 7 18 10 3278 37 5 17 9 5191 48 3 24 6
    Kusmierz, Hans 3664 32 2 23 4 1381 12 1 8 1 962 10 0 4 1 1321 10 1 11 2
    Popp, Willi 3102 31 2 11 12 1082 11 0 2 6 933 7 0 5 6 1087 13 2 4 0
    Wassmer, Leonhard 2687 33 9 10 7 763 9 4 3 2 489 11 5 3 1 1435 13 0 4 4
    Heinemann, Reinhold 2685 26 2 15 2 443 5 2 5 1 894 9 0 5 1 1348 12 0 5 0
3. Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 12092 122 24 75 20 4542 48 11 24 6 4756 45 7 29 7 2794 29 6 22 7
    Perzul, Rudolf 3840 39 6 20 1 1465 17 3 7 1 1354 13 3 8 0 1021 9 0 5 0
    Schindler, Olaf 3137 29 6 21 7 817 10 4 5 1 1455 12 1 9 0 865 7 1 7 6
    Haninger, Matthias 2799 27 6 19 3 1272 11 2 7 1 1214 11 1 5 1 313 5 3 7 1
    Ehlerding, Joachim 2316 27 6 15 9 988 10 2 5 3 733 9 2 7 6 595 8 2 3 0
4. Peanuts & Würmtaler (2) 11909 130 20 56 17 4253 44 7 19 5 4213 46 6 22 3 3443 40 7 15 9
    Mazuran, Elmar 3294 38 5 10 6 403 8 3 4 1 1636 16 1 5 2 1255 14 1 1 3
    Niedrig, Wolfgang 3052 34 6 14 1 1322 14 2 5 1 657 10 4 4 0 1073 10 0 5 0
    Waibel, Bernd 2837 25 5 22 6 1552 12 1 6 2 994 7 0 12 0 291 6 4 4 4
    Kreßner, Andreas 2726 33 4 10 4 976 10 1 4 1 926 13 1 1 1 824 10 2 5 2
5. Peanuts & Würmtaler (1) 11697 127 24 74 17 2768 40 16 23 7 4580 42 3 24 4 4349 45 5 27 6
    Arlt, Hermann 2991 32 7 26 6 470 10 5 5 3 1456 11 0 11 0 1065 11 2 10 3
    Feil, Peter 2963 27 2 24 4 842 7 1 8 1 1159 10 0 7 2 962 10 1 9 1
    Kögl, Lutz 2959 30 4 18 2 1207 11 1 8 0 452 6 2 6 2 1300 13 1 4 0
    Gschwendtner, Jürgen 2784 38 11 6 5 249 12 9 2 3 1513 15 1 0 0 1022 11 1 4 2
6. Herz Bube München 11676 122 21 70 26 3932 41 6 18 11 4155 43 7 28 3 3589 38 8 24 12
    Schäfer, Stefan 3528 34 3 15 6 1186 12 2 6 1 1046 11 1 5 1 1296 11 0 4 4
    Stemmer, Lorenz 3028 31 5 19 6 1132 12 1 3 5 925 8 1 9 0 971 11 3 7 1
    Doppelhofer, Siegfried 2983 33 7 18 11 940 10 2 4 5 987 13 4 7 0 1056 10 1 7 6
    Stemmer, Rosmarie 2137 24 6 18 3 674 7 1 5 0 1197 11 1 7 2 266 6 4 6 1
7. SC Skatfreunde Garching 11522 121 20 77 21 4777 46 2 27 11 3431 37 8 25 7 3314 38 10 25 3
    Huth, Eberhard 3708 38 4 22 3 1380 13 0 10 3 975 10 2 9 0 1353 15 2 3 0
    Zimmermann, Xaver 3084 27 3 27 5 1213 11 0 9 2 1351 11 0 8 2 520 5 3 10 1
    Degen, Hans 2745 32 7 15 4 1345 14 1 3 1 827 9 2 4 2 573 9 4 8 1
    Schiwalsky, Siegfried 1985 24 6 13 9 839 8 1 5 5 278 7 4 4 3 868 9 1 4 1
8. Edelweiß Rosenheim 11498 129 23 57 12 3997 47 7 17 2 3654 40 9 24 3 3847 42 7 16 7
    Ehrig, Harald 4003 37 1 15 2 1537 15 0 5 1 1243 11 1 5 1 1223 11 0 5 0
    Jahn, Marco 3079 36 7 16 3 859 11 2 7 0 789 13 4 3 2 1431 12 1 6 1
    Hanke, Lothar 2579 28 5 14 3 831 10 2 2 1 1066 8 0 8 0 682 10 3 4 2
    Wisniewski, Frank 1837 28 10 12 4 770 11 3 3 0 556 8 4 8 0 511 9 3 1 4
9. Anzing Poing 11268 127 28 65 26 4275 42 8 29 8 3937 47 10 18 7 3056 38 10 18 11
    Mutz, Josef 3575 43 6 14 10 1481 16 1 6 3 959 14 3 5 6 1135 13 2 3 1
    Engelhart, Ludwig 3202 34 9 17 3 1587 14 3 6 1 896 10 2 2 1 719 10 4 9 1
    Schmid, Erich 2561 24 3 18 6 691 6 1 10 3 1425 13 1 7 0 445 5 1 1 3
    Festl, Franz 1930 26 10 16 7 516 6 3 7 1 657 10 4 4 0 757 10 3 5 6
10. Alter Peter München (1) 11070 120 21 59 11 3492 40 7 19 6 4133 43 5 18 4 3445 37 9 22 1
    Buschner, Willi 3462 35 5 13 2 891 11 3 4 1 1307 12 0 5 1 1264 12 2 4 0
    Hensen, Olaf 3131 33 3 12 2 1273 13 1 4 1 1307 14 1 3 1 551 6 1 5 0
    Waschkowski, Richard 2595 31 8 19 1 995 11 1 6 1 709 9 3 5 0 891 11 4 8 0
    Kulzer, Johannes 1882 21 5 15 6 333 5 2 5 3 810 8 1 5 2 739 8 2 5 1
11. Jahn Bogenhausen 11026 121 22 63 11 3512 37 6 21 4 3664 43 8 22 5 3850 41 8 20 2
    Killutat, Peter 4046 40 3 18 1 1183 12 1 6 1 1425 13 1 7 0 1438 15 1 5 0
    Ruppert, Karl 3272 32 5 22 5 1018 9 1 6 1 1130 14 2 6 3 1124 9 2 10 1
    Knauff, Ernst 2191 26 5 12 3 844 10 1 3 1 647 8 2 6 1 700 8 2 3 1
    Dünnebacke, Hans Werner 1517 23 9 11 2 467 6 3 6 1 462 8 3 3 1 588 9 3 2 0
12. 1. SC Rosenheim 10656 104 19 74 30 3804 34 5 26 6 3007 32 7 20 12 3845 38 7 28 12
    Meyer, Maria 3820 33 4 18 5 1480 13 2 6 1 882 8 2 5 2 1458 12 0 7 2
    Lübeck, Pablo 2680 26 2 14 6 1111 9 0 4 1 752 9 1 3 1 817 8 1 7 4
    Grucza, Georg 2145 22 7 23 9 400 4 2 8 3 698 7 2 6 6 1047 11 3 9 0
    Hasl, Annemarie 2011 23 6 19 10 813 8 1 8 1 675 8 2 6 3 523 7 3 5 6
13. Amper Herz As FFB 10315 121 33 65 21 3336 36 8 17 8 3065 35 11 23 10 3914 50 14 25 3
    Painhofer, Josef 2797 41 13 18 2 1649 17 2 5 1 306 8 5 6 0 842 16 6 7 1
    Griesmann, Udo 2577 29 6 15 12 552 7 3 3 5 493 6 1 4 6 1532 16 2 8 1
    Bauer, Uwe 2575 30 9 12 4 133 4 3 2 1 1166 14 5 5 3 1276 12 1 5 0
    Werrbach, Rolf 2366 21 5 20 3 1002 8 0 7 1 1100 7 0 8 1 264 6 5 5 1
14. Westkreuz Füchse 10291 106 19 60 23 2905 36 9 13 12 3870 34 3 23 4 3516 36 7 24 7
    Langer, Helga 3363 36 1 5 10 894 12 1 1 6 1043 9 0 2 1 1426 15 0 2 3
    Kähs, Ernst 3022 28 3 17 5 1377 11 0 7 2 1052 8 0 8 3 593 9 3 2 0
    Berger, Theodor 2500 24 7 22 3 534 9 5 4 2 1066 8 0 8 0 900 7 2 10 1
    Wilke, Markus 1406 18 8 16 5 100 4 3 1 2 709 9 3 5 0 597 5 2 10 3
15. Lohhofer Spitzbuam 10228 104 20 70 27 3421 33 6 27 8 2914 32 7 22 14 3893 39 7 21 5
    Semper, Dirk 2752 25 1 21 8 828 6 0 11 3 821 8 1 6 3 1103 11 0 4 2
    Ryseck, Werner 2668 25 5 14 5 754 7 2 5 3 798 8 1 6 2 1116 10 2 3 0
    Degel, Thomas 2578 26 6 20 6 746 8 2 7 2 410 4 2 8 3 1422 14 2 5 1
    Möbes, Rainer 2230 28 8 15 8 1093 12 2 4 0 885 12 3 2 6 252 4 3 9 2
16. Alter Peter München (2) 10085 97 20 85 24 2665 30 7 24 8 3610 30 7 34 9 3810 37 6 27 7
    Wosnitza, Hans 3153 22 1 22 6 555 5 1 7 1 1424 9 0 10 3 1174 8 0 5 2
    Körber, Manfred 3069 32 5 11 13 952 12 2 2 5 920 8 2 6 6 1197 12 1 3 2
    Preuss, Gert-Erik 2843 24 4 30 3 964 8 1 9 1 1068 9 2 10 0 811 7 1 11 2
    Diebel, Jochen 1020 19 10 22 2 194 5 3 6 1 198 4 3 8 0 628 10 4 8 1
17. Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 9868 104 19 62 27 4205 38 4 20 14 3145 32 6 26 8 2518 34 9 16 5
    Schüller, Jörg 2979 31 4 17 2 885 9 2 5 1 1447 13 1 7 1 647 9 1 5 0
    Hoffmann, Klaus 2714 28 4 11 8 1544 12 0 6 5 800 9 1 4 1 370 7 3 1 2
    Grimm, Karl 2327 20 2 18 13 826 8 0 2 6 688 5 1 7 6 813 7 1 9 1
    Zimmer, Barbara 1848 25 9 16 4 950 9 2 7 2 210 5 3 8 0 688 11 4 1 2
18. Contra Re Höhenkirchen 8802 89 21 60 23 2832 24 6 24 4 2824 31 9 16 11 3146 34 6 20 8
    Franke, Erhard 2641 23 2 17 6 438 3 1 6 1 919 9 1 6 3 1284 11 0 5 2
    Schittek, Hans Berndt 2586 23 4 14 4 653 6 2 7 0 1126 9 0 1 0 807 8 2 6 4
    Weigle, Michael 2286 27 7 11 4 1189 9 0 4 2 523 10 5 3 2 574 8 2 4 0
    Weigle, Martin 1289 16 8 18 9 552 6 3 7 1 256 3 3 6 6 481 7 2 5 2

Last update 25.10.2015 17:22