5. Wertungsturnier 2015 - Einzel Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Müller, Roland München-Süd 4254 40 4 21 3 1763 17 1 3 2 1135 10 2 9 0 1356 13 1 9 1
2. Killutat, Peter Jahn Bogenhausen 4046 40 3 18 1 1183 12 1 6 1 1425 13 1 7 0 1438 15 1 5 0
3. Ehrig, Harald Edelweiß Rosenheim 4003 37 1 15 2 1537 15 0 5 1 1243 11 1 5 1 1223 11 0 5 0
4. Frank, Ulrich München-Süd 3841 35 3 18 8 1203 10 1 10 3 976 11 1 1 1 1662 14 1 7 4
5. Perzul, Rudolf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3840 39 6 20 1 1465 17 3 7 1 1354 13 3 8 0 1021 9 0 5 0
6. Meyer, Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 3820 33 4 18 5 1480 13 2 6 1 882 8 2 5 2 1458 12 0 7 2
7. Huth, Eberhard SC Skatfreunde Garching 3708 38 4 22 3 1380 13 0 10 3 975 10 2 9 0 1353 15 2 3 0
8. Kusmierz, Hans Germering 2000 3664 32 2 23 4 1381 12 1 8 1 962 10 0 4 1 1321 10 1 11 2
9. Renner, Herbert München-Süd 3617 33 5 23 10 1080 13 3 4 1 1549 14 2 7 6 988 6 0 12 3
10. Mutz, Josef Anzing Poing 3575 43 6 14 10 1481 16 1 6 3 959 14 3 5 6 1135 13 2 3 1
11. Schäfer, Stefan 1. Ergoldinger Skatclub 3528 34 3 15 6 1186 12 2 6 1 1046 11 1 5 1 1296 11 0 4 4
12. Buschner, Willi Alter Peter München 3462 35 5 13 2 891 11 3 4 1 1307 12 0 5 1 1264 12 2 4 0
13. Langer, Helga Westkreuz Füchse 3363 36 1 5 10 894 12 1 1 6 1043 9 0 2 1 1426 15 0 2 3
14. Mazuran, Elmar Peanuts & Würmtaler 3294 38 5 10 6 403 8 3 4 1 1636 16 1 5 2 1255 14 1 1 3
15. Ruppert, Karl Jahn Bogenhausen 3272 32 5 22 5 1018 9 1 6 1 1130 14 2 6 3 1124 9 2 10 1
16. Engelhart, Ludwig Anzing Poing 3202 34 9 17 3 1587 14 3 6 1 896 10 2 2 1 719 10 4 9 1
17. Wosnitza, Hans Alter Peter München 3153 22 1 22 6 555 5 1 7 1 1424 9 0 10 3 1174 8 0 5 2
18. Schindler, Olaf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3137 29 6 21 7 817 10 4 5 1 1455 12 1 9 0 865 7 1 7 6
19. Hensen, Olaf Alter Peter München 3131 33 3 12 2 1273 13 1 4 1 1307 14 1 3 1 551 6 1 5 0
20. Popp, Willi Germering 2000 3102 31 2 11 12 1082 11 0 2 6 933 7 0 5 6 1087 13 2 4 0
21. Zimmermann, Xaver SC Skatfreunde Garching 3084 27 3 27 5 1213 11 0 9 2 1351 11 0 8 2 520 5 3 10 1
22. Jahn, Marco Edelweiß Rosenheim 3079 36 7 16 3 859 11 2 7 0 789 13 4 3 2 1431 12 1 6 1
23. Körber, Manfred Alter Peter München 3069 32 5 11 13 952 12 2 2 5 920 8 2 6 6 1197 12 1 3 2
24. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 3052 34 6 14 1 1322 14 2 5 1 657 10 4 4 0 1073 10 0 5 0
25. Stemmer, Lorenz Herz Bube München 3028 31 5 19 6 1132 12 1 3 5 925 8 1 9 0 971 11 3 7 1
26. Kähs, Ernst Alter Peter München 3022 28 3 17 5 1377 11 0 7 2 1052 8 0 8 3 593 9 3 2 0
27. Arlt, Hermann Peanuts & Würmtaler 2991 32 7 26 6 470 10 5 5 3 1456 11 0 11 0 1065 11 2 10 3
28. Doppelhofer, Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 2983 33 7 18 11 940 10 2 4 5 987 13 4 7 0 1056 10 1 7 6
29. Schüller, Jörg Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2979 31 4 17 2 885 9 2 5 1 1447 13 1 7 1 647 9 1 5 0
30. Feil, Peter Peanuts & Würmtaler 2963 27 2 24 4 842 7 1 8 1 1159 10 0 7 2 962 10 1 9 1
31. Kögl, Lutz Peanuts & Würmtaler 2959 30 4 18 2 1207 11 1 8 0 452 6 2 6 2 1300 13 1 4 0
32. Preuss, Gert-Erik Alter Peter München 2843 24 4 30 3 964 8 1 9 1 1068 9 2 10 0 811 7 1 11 2
33. Waibel, Bernd Peanuts & Würmtaler 2837 25 5 22 6 1552 12 1 6 2 994 7 0 12 0 291 6 4 4 4
34. Haninger, Matthias Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2799 27 6 19 3 1272 11 2 7 1 1214 11 1 5 1 313 5 3 7 1
35. Painhofer, Josef Amper Herz As FFB 2797 41 13 18 2 1649 17 2 5 1 306 8 5 6 0 842 16 6 7 1
36. Gschwendtner, Jürgen Peanuts & Würmtaler 2784 38 11 6 5 249 12 9 2 3 1513 15 1 0 0 1022 11 1 4 2
37. Semper, Dirk Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2752 25 1 21 8 828 6 0 11 3 821 8 1 6 3 1103 11 0 4 2
38. Degen, Hans SC Skatfreunde Garching 2745 32 7 15 4 1345 14 1 3 1 827 9 2 4 2 573 9 4 8 1
39. Kreßner, Andreas Peanuts & Würmtaler 2726 33 4 10 4 976 10 1 4 1 926 13 1 1 1 824 10 2 5 2
40. Hoffmann, Klaus Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2714 28 4 11 8 1544 12 0 6 5 800 9 1 4 1 370 7 3 1 2
41. Wassmer, Leonhard Gast 2687 33 9 10 7 763 9 4 3 2 489 11 5 3 1 1435 13 0 4 4
42. Heinemann, Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2685 26 2 15 2 443 5 2 5 1 894 9 0 5 1 1348 12 0 5 0
43. Lübeck, Pablo Münchner Skatfreunde 2680 26 2 14 6 1111 9 0 4 1 752 9 1 3 1 817 8 1 7 4
44. Ryseck, Werner Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2668 25 5 14 5 754 7 2 5 3 798 8 1 6 2 1116 10 2 3 0
45. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 2666 36 14 17 2 690 11 4 5 0 1112 12 3 7 0 864 13 7 5 2
46. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2641 23 2 17 6 438 3 1 6 1 919 9 1 6 3 1284 11 0 5 2
47. Waschkowski, Richard Alter Peter München 2595 31 8 19 1 995 11 1 6 1 709 9 3 5 0 891 11 4 8 0
48. Schittek, Hans Berndt Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2586 23 4 14 4 653 6 2 7 0 1126 9 0 1 0 807 8 2 6 4
49. Hanke, Lothar Edelweiß Rosenheim 2579 28 5 14 3 831 10 2 2 1 1066 8 0 8 0 682 10 3 4 2
50. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2578 26 6 20 6 746 8 2 7 2 410 4 2 8 3 1422 14 2 5 1
51. Griesmann, Udo Amper Herz As FFB 2577 29 6 15 12 552 7 3 3 5 493 6 1 4 6 1532 16 2 8 1
52. Bauer, Uwe Amper Herz As FFB 2575 30 9 12 4 133 4 3 2 1 1166 14 5 5 3 1276 12 1 5 0
53. Schmid, Erich Anzing Poing 2561 24 3 18 6 691 6 1 10 3 1425 13 1 7 0 445 5 1 1 3
54. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 2500 24 7 22 3 534 9 5 4 2 1066 8 0 8 0 900 7 2 10 1
55. Simonszent, Manfred Münchner Skatfreunde 2499 30 6 13 7 600 9 3 5 1 1246 12 1 4 6 653 9 2 4 0
56. Fischer, Katharina München-Süd 2498 23 1 15 7 771 9 1 1 6 1013 11 0 1 0 714 3 0 13 1
57. Richter, Domenic München-Süd 2496 29 8 20 4 449 9 4 5 1 1090 12 2 5 3 957 8 2 10 0
58. Weiß, Max-Heinz Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2467 27 3 13 11 1093 10 0 4 5 419 8 3 7 3 955 9 0 2 3
59. Dölling, Reinhold Dr. Feldkirchen Westerham 2378 21 3 19 11 977 7 0 9 1 648 7 2 7 6 753 7 1 3 4
60. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 2366 21 5 20 3 1002 8 0 7 1 1100 7 0 8 1 264 6 5 5 1
61. Ganssmüller-Maluche, Annette SC Skatfreunde Garching 2345 39 17 16 4 1346 16 3 6 1 614 12 6 6 0 385 11 8 4 3
62. Werth, Peter München-Süd 2344 32 8 11 2 858 9 2 7 1 752 12 4 1 1 734 11 2 3 0
63. Grimm, Karl Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2327 20 2 18 13 826 8 0 2 6 688 5 1 7 6 813 7 1 9 1
64. Ehlerding, Joachim Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2316 27 6 15 9 988 10 2 5 3 733 9 2 7 6 595 8 2 3 0
65. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2286 27 7 11 4 1189 9 0 4 2 523 10 5 3 2 574 8 2 4 0
66. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2230 28 8 15 8 1093 12 2 4 0 885 12 3 2 6 252 4 3 9 2
67. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 2191 26 5 12 3 844 10 1 3 1 647 8 2 6 1 700 8 2 3 1
68. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 2145 22 7 23 9 400 4 2 8 3 698 7 2 6 6 1047 11 3 9 0
69. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 2137 24 6 18 3 674 7 1 5 0 1197 11 1 7 2 266 6 4 6 1
70. Ost, Gotthard Nichtraucher München 81 2029 23 8 16 7 710 8 3 7 3 671 9 3 4 3 648 6 2 5 1
71. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 2011 23 6 19 10 813 8 1 8 1 675 8 2 6 3 523 7 3 5 6
72. Schiwalsky, Siegfried SC Skatfreunde Garching 1985 24 6 13 9 839 8 1 5 5 278 7 4 4 3 868 9 1 4 1
73. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 1930 26 10 16 7 516 6 3 7 1 657 10 4 4 0 757 10 3 5 6
74. Kulzer, Johannes Alter Peter München 1882 21 5 15 6 333 5 2 5 3 810 8 1 5 2 739 8 2 5 1
75. Zimmer, Barbara Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1848 25 9 16 4 950 9 2 7 2 210 5 3 8 0 688 11 4 1 2
76. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 1837 28 10 12 4 770 11 3 3 0 556 8 4 8 0 511 9 3 1 4
77. Dünnebacke, Hans Werner Jahn Bogenhausen 1517 23 9 11 2 467 6 3 6 1 462 8 3 3 1 588 9 3 2 0
78. Wilke, Markus Westkreuz Füchse 1406 18 8 16 5 100 4 3 1 2 709 9 3 5 0 597 5 2 10 3
79. Stronk, Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 1369 18 6 16 7 421 5 1 3 5 455 7 2 4 2 493 6 3 9 0
80. Weigle, Martin Contra Re Höhenkirchen 1289 16 8 18 9 552 6 3 7 1 256 3 3 6 6 481 7 2 5 2
81. Diebel, Jochen Alter Peter München 1020 19 10 22 2 194 5 3 6 1 198 4 3 8 0 628 10 4 8 1
82. Steffen, Roland Landsberger Buben 713 13 7 10 2 538 7 2 5 2 175 6 5 5 0          

Last update 25.10.2015 17:22