1. Wertungsturnier 2015 - Mannschaften Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. 1. SC Rosenheim 13446 129 11 63 23 4374 45 5 21 6 4770 44 4 22 7 4302 40 2 20 10
    Hasl, Annemarie 3761 35 1 16 6 684 7 1 4 4 1988 18 0 7 2 1089 10 0 5 0
    Grucza, Georg 3479 31 3 19 6 1494 15 1 3 0 941 7 1 9 3 1044 9 1 7 3
    Grucza, Willi 3104 30 2 17 9 1344 13 0 9 2 751 9 2 2 2 1009 8 0 6 5
    Meyer, Maria 3102 33 5 11 2 852 10 3 5 0 1090 10 1 4 0 1160 13 1 2 2
2. Anzing Poing 13333 129 19 70 13 4501 46 7 24 7 3868 38 8 25 4 4964 45 4 21 2
    Mutz, Josef 3741 37 4 17 6 1538 16 0 4 4 1131 11 2 5 1 1072 10 2 8 1
    Reisinger, Franz 3461 30 2 20 2 867 7 2 10 0 1532 13 0 6 1 1062 10 0 4 1
    Festl, Franz 3391 29 2 21 1 1489 12 0 8 0 560 6 2 9 1 1342 11 0 4 0
    Engelhart, Ludwig 2740 33 11 12 4 607 11 5 2 3 645 8 4 5 1 1488 14 2 5 0
3. Peanuts & Würmtaler (1) 12857 132 20 85 18 4296 50 9 22 10 4475 44 5 32 3 4086 38 6 31 5
    Arlt, Hermann 3983 39 3 19 6 1092 14 3 2 5 1503 14 0 8 0 1388 11 0 9 1
    Gschwendtner, Jürgen 3405 36 6 24 4 1212 14 2 7 1 745 8 2 8 0 1448 14 2 9 3
    Feil, Peter 2921 28 3 21 4 1074 10 1 7 3 1249 12 1 8 1 598 6 1 6 0
    Kögl, Lutz 2548 29 8 21 4 918 12 3 6 1 978 10 2 8 2 652 7 3 7 1
4. München-Süd (1) 12812 126 12 80 21 4647 46 2 20 9 4890 47 3 28 5 3275 33 7 32 7
    Müller, Roland 3596 36 3 19 5 1298 13 0 6 2 1671 14 0 8 0 627 9 3 5 3
    Wenzel, Ulrich 3149 34 4 17 3 837 10 2 6 0 1141 13 1 5 2 1171 11 1 6 1
    Hornbrook, Michael 3140 28 2 20 8 1199 10 0 4 5 1049 9 0 7 1 892 9 2 9 2
    Breuninger, Christian 2927 28 3 24 5 1313 13 0 4 2 1029 11 2 8 2 585 4 1 12 1
5. Amper Herz As FFB 12584 130 22 70 21 4300 44 6 18 11 3969 43 8 26 4 4315 43 8 26 6
    Painhofer, Josef 4034 38 3 26 4 1215 12 1 4 2 1484 15 2 9 1 1335 11 0 13 1
    Bauer, Uwe 3846 39 4 14 8 1488 14 1 6 4 1030 11 1 5 2 1328 14 2 3 2
    Werrbach, Rolf 3142 29 3 16 7 1005 10 1 4 5 932 9 1 6 1 1205 10 1 6 1
    Miech, Gerhard 1562 24 12 14 2 592 8 3 4 0 523 8 4 6 0 447 8 5 4 2
6. Herz Bube München 12364 120 20 82 18 4412 46 7 21 6 4526 39 6 35 6 3426 35 7 26 6
    Stemmer, Rosmarie 3611 35 3 18 5 1190 13 2 7 1 1187 10 0 8 3 1234 12 1 3 1
    Stemmer, Lorenz 3419 28 3 22 7 1407 13 2 4 3 1027 7 1 13 2 985 8 0 5 2
    Possel, Danuta von 3291 31 4 19 2 953 11 1 3 0 1523 12 1 7 0 815 8 2 9 2
    Bickel, Claudia 2043 26 10 23 4 862 9 2 7 2 789 10 4 7 1 392 7 4 9 1
7. Contra Re Höhenkirchen (1) 12065 119 17 64 20 3314 39 6 17 9 3807 38 7 23 5 4944 42 4 24 6
    Schittek, Hans Berndt 3930 34 3 22 3 833 11 2 5 2 1299 9 1 10 1 1798 14 0 7 0
    Weigle, Michael 3304 35 5 13 8 607 9 2 2 5 1048 10 2 6 1 1649 16 1 5 2
    Koppitz, Dieter 2538 25 3 13 4 833 9 1 4 2 564 8 2 5 1 1141 8 0 4 1
    Vermehren, Ernst 2293 25 6 16 5 1041 10 1 6 0 896 11 2 2 2 356 4 3 8 3
8. SC Skatfreunde Garching 11912 130 25 66 18 3985 44 9 24 6 4541 45 7 20 6 3386 41 9 22 6
    Degen, Hans 3642 39 6 16 4 1174 13 2 5 0 1506 15 1 4 2 962 11 3 7 2
    Huth, Eberhard 3237 31 6 25 3 1678 13 1 11 0 544 7 3 7 2 1015 11 2 7 1
    Vosseler, Albert 2893 36 8 11 4 501 9 3 3 3 1651 16 2 4 0 741 11 3 4 1
    Schiwalsky, Siegfried 2140 24 5 14 7 632 9 3 5 3 840 7 1 5 2 668 8 1 4 2
9. München-Süd (2) 11628 116 16 58 20 3677 36 5 21 9 3727 39 6 14 6 4224 41 5 23 5
    Schuldes, Franz 3405 32 2 14 7 760 9 2 6 3 1377 13 0 5 2 1268 10 0 3 2
    Werth, Peter 3327 31 3 18 5 1077 8 0 7 3 690 8 3 4 1 1560 15 0 7 1
    Frank, Ulrich 2605 25 3 13 2 814 9 1 3 0 977 10 1 2 1 814 6 1 8 1
    Woelfl, Peter 2291 28 8 13 6 1026 10 2 5 3 683 8 2 3 2 582 10 4 5 1
10. Alter Peter München (1) 11531 123 17 51 14 3383 33 8 21 6 5138 48 0 18 4 3010 42 9 12 4
    Gradl, Thomas 3422 38 6 12 1 973 10 2 3 1 1439 13 0 5 0 1010 15 4 4 0
    Buschner, Willi 3365 34 2 18 4 1340 11 0 9 1 1300 13 0 5 2 725 10 2 4 1
    Müller, Heinz 2433 24 4 11 7 540 6 3 4 4 1037 10 0 3 1 856 8 1 4 2
    Dunsch, Heiko 2311 27 5 10 2 530 6 3 5 0 1362 12 0 5 1 419 9 2 0 1
11. Peanuts & Würmtaler (2) 11524 133 27 50 23 4315 48 9 16 7 2403 32 10 15 5 4806 53 8 19 11
    Niedrig, Wolfgang 3279 35 6 15 5 883 12 4 4 2 1136 11 1 5 0 1260 12 1 6 3
    Mazuran, Elmar 3140 29 6 16 10 869 10 2 5 2 602 6 3 5 3 1669 13 1 6 5
    Waibel, Bernd 2873 28 3 15 6 910 8 1 4 2 483 6 1 4 1 1480 14 1 7 3
    Perzul, Rudolf 2232 41 12 4 2 1653 18 2 3 1 182 9 5 1 1 397 14 5 0 0
12. Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 11476 110 17 67 21 3964 36 3 21 9 3529 37 6 15 6 3983 37 8 31 6
    Spengler, Wendelin jun 3397 34 4 12 6 1015 11 1 4 4 1194 10 1 3 1 1188 13 2 5 1
    Haninger, Matthias 2844 31 5 15 6 1119 12 1 3 2 743 9 1 4 2 982 10 3 8 2
    Grünert, Peter 2712 23 3 21 6 728 5 0 7 3 944 11 3 4 1 1040 7 0 10 2
    Schindler, Olaf 2523 22 5 19 3 1102 8 1 7 0 648 7 1 4 2 773 7 3 8 1
13. Edelweiß Rosenheim (1) 11425 127 32 62 8 2693 36 13 19 1 5001 49 8 22 3 3731 42 11 21 4
    Ehrig, Harald 3923 40 3 9 2 725 11 3 2 0 1618 14 0 5 1 1580 15 0 2 1
    Jahn, Marco 3262 36 10 14 2 986 10 2 5 0 1661 14 0 4 1 615 12 8 5 1
    Thalacker, Roland 3118 32 8 23 1 528 9 5 6 0 1329 13 3 7 0 1261 10 0 10 1
    Wisniewski, Frank 1122 19 11 16 3 454 6 3 6 1 393 8 5 6 1 275 5 3 4 1
14. Germering 2000 11239 115 24 69 22 4594 36 2 32 8 2641 37 15 20 5 4004 42 7 17 9
    Steinig, Hans Joachim 3532 36 4 13 7 1572 14 0 5 4 962 12 3 6 1 998 10 1 2 2
    Kusmierz, Hans 2929 30 7 14 3 833 7 1 6 0 481 8 5 4 1 1615 15 1 4 2
    Harms, Horst 2646 27 7 19 7 1352 10 1 9 4 611 8 4 7 1 683 9 2 3 2
    Popp, Willi 2132 22 6 23 5 837 5 0 12 0 587 9 3 3 2 708 8 3 8 3
15. Lohhofer Spitzbuam 10813 121 25 59 24 4380 45 6 18 11 2346 35 12 14 4 4087 41 7 27 9
    Semper, Dirk 2969 30 4 17 3 1296 12 1 6 2 546 6 2 6 0 1127 12 1 5 1
    Ryseck, Werner 2794 28 7 18 4 943 9 2 4 2 649 8 3 5 1 1202 11 2 9 1
    Degel, Thomas 2602 31 7 15 7 1145 13 1 6 3 449 8 4 1 2 1008 10 2 8 2
    Möbes, Rainer 2448 32 7 9 10 996 11 2 2 4 702 13 3 2 1 750 8 2 5 5
16. Jahn Bogenhausen 10704 102 15 69 20 3859 32 3 26 6 3816 35 3 23 4 3029 35 9 20 10
    Albrecht, Lothar 2791 27 2 17 6 1219 12 1 4 0 885 8 0 8 1 687 7 1 5 5
    Schäfer, Stefan 2782 27 4 19 3 828 8 1 8 1 852 9 2 6 1 1102 10 1 5 1
    Knauff, Ernst 2665 25 4 20 4 1120 7 0 9 2 1025 9 0 6 1 520 9 4 5 1
    Ruppert, Karl 2466 23 5 13 7 692 5 1 5 3 1054 9 1 3 1 720 9 3 5 3
17. Waldkraiburger Bockrunde (1) 10472 100 17 80 30 2350 27 8 18 14 4046 37 5 33 6 4076 36 4 29 10
    Treffke, Kay 2862 29 3 13 10 752 7 1 4 4 727 10 2 2 1 1383 12 0 7 5
    Richter, Helmut 2784 19 0 23 11 704 6 0 5 5 987 6 0 10 3 1093 7 0 8 3
    Grimm, Karl 2492 25 5 23 2 305 6 4 5 1 1317 11 0 10 0 870 8 1 8 1
    Miklautsch, Josef 2334 27 9 21 7 589 8 3 4 4 1015 10 3 11 2 730 9 3 6 1
18. Contra Re Höhenkirchen (2) 10356 110 23 49 21 3563 35 9 16 10 3024 38 11 14 4 3769 37 3 19 7
    Franke, Erhard 3465 34 4 13 4 941 10 2 5 3 1561 16 2 3 1 963 8 0 5 0
    Montag, Hans 2630 31 9 9 6 1364 12 2 3 4 33 6 6 2 0 1233 13 1 4 2
    Weigle, Martin 2211 22 4 12 6 880 8 1 3 2 625 7 2 5 2 706 7 1 4 2
    Aistermann, Bernd 2050 23 6 15 5 378 5 4 5 1 805 9 1 4 1 867 9 1 6 3
19. Waldkraiburger Bockrunde (2) 10338 111 19 48 16 3217 33 4 19 7 3072 35 10 17 3 4049 43 5 12 6
    Drechsel, Karin 3425 34 4 14 4 1054 11 2 7 2 903 9 1 4 2 1468 14 1 3 0
    Frischke, Horst 2989 30 3 12 4 836 8 0 5 1 1217 12 2 5 1 936 10 1 2 2
    Münster, Ingrid 1986 21 5 14 6 612 6 1 3 4 412 5 3 7 0 962 10 1 4 2
    Hoffmann, Klaus 1938 26 7 8 2 715 8 1 4 0 540 9 4 1 0 683 9 2 3 2
20. Edelweiß Rosenheim (2) 10020 116 26 68 21 2901 34 8 22 8 3508 43 9 21 4 3611 39 9 25 9
    Thalacker, Brigitte 2869 34 6 12 4 959 11 3 6 2 1051 13 1 2 1 859 10 2 4 1
    Schmid, Stefan 2618 25 3 20 3 612 6 1 4 1 1073 11 1 6 1 933 8 1 10 1
    Ambrus, Willibald 2358 28 8 20 6 1127 9 0 7 4 747 11 4 6 0 484 8 4 7 2
    Hanke, Lothar 2175 29 9 16 8 203 8 4 5 1 637 8 3 7 2 1335 13 2 4 5
21. Asquetscher Gröbenzell 9531 101 19 56 15 3388 35 6 16 6 2780 33 9 17 5 3363 33 4 23 4
    Grimm, Klaus-Dieter 2880 31 5 11 4 1117 11 2 4 2 991 11 1 2 1 772 9 2 5 1
    Krüger, Peter 2854 25 3 20 3 717 6 1 7 2 654 7 2 5 1 1483 12 0 8 0
    Heinemann, Reinhold 2048 25 6 13 5 683 9 2 2 2 957 10 2 7 1 408 6 2 4 2
    Jung, Thomas 1749 20 5 12 3 871 9 1 3 0 178 5 4 3 2 700 6 0 6 1
22. Alter Peter München (2) 9151 114 33 59 20 3596 43 9 12 11 2191 30 13 27 4 3364 41 11 20 5
    Kapp, Udo 3012 31 7 17 4 1205 12 2 3 2 487 7 4 6 0 1320 12 1 8 2
    Waschkowski, Richard 2170 30 9 12 6 1106 14 2 3 4 495 6 2 3 1 569 10 5 6 1
    Preiß, Stefan 2117 23 6 16 7 658 8 2 2 5 849 9 2 9 1 610 6 2 5 1
    Diebel, Jochen 1852 30 11 14 3 627 9 3 4 0 360 8 5 9 2 865 13 3 1 1
23. Alter Peter München (3) 9066 101 24 75 24 3463 37 9 29 6 3587 36 4 23 6 2016 28 11 23 12
    Preuss, Gert-Erik 2707 27 4 19 5 829 8 2 9 0 1170 11 0 4 2 708 8 2 6 3
    Körber, Manfred 2325 27 7 18 3 1140 12 2 6 0 608 7 2 4 0 577 8 3 8 3
    Gartz, Gerd 2078 25 7 20 8 1031 12 3 7 4 782 8 1 8 1 265 5 3 5 3
    Hensen, Olaf 1956 22 6 18 8 463 5 2 7 2 1027 10 1 7 3 466 7 3 4 3
24. Westkreuz Füchse 8910 115 34 61 15 3112 41 13 21 4 3154 40 11 23 7 2644 34 10 17 4
    Richter, Reiner 3199 32 5 21 2 1091 9 2 7 1 1479 13 0 10 0 629 10 3 4 1
    Langer, Helga 3147 28 2 18 3 1301 12 0 5 0 889 7 0 6 1 957 9 2 7 2
    Berger, Theodor 1741 26 11 14 7 797 9 2 6 3 232 9 7 3 3 712 8 2 5 1
    Metzner, Peter 823 29 16 8 3 -77 11 9 3 0 554 11 4 4 3 346 7 3 1 0

Last update 11.01.2015 18:44