1. Wertungsturnier 2015 - Einzelwertung Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1. Painhofer, Josef Amper Herz As FFB 4034 38 3 26 4 1215 12 1 4 2 1484 15 2 9 1 1335 11 0 13 1
2. Arlt, Hermann Peanuts & Würmtaler 3983 39 3 19 6 1092 14 3 2 5 1503 14 0 8 0 1388 11 0 9 1
3. Schittek, Hans Berndt Contra Re Höhenkirchen 3930 34 3 22 3 833 11 2 5 2 1299 9 1 10 1 1798 14 0 7 0
4. Ehrig, Harald Edelweiß Rosenheim 3923 40 3 9 2 725 11 3 2 0 1618 14 0 5 1 1580 15 0 2 1
5. Bauer, Uwe Amper Herz As FFB 3846 39 4 14 8 1488 14 1 6 4 1030 11 1 5 2 1328 14 2 3 2
6. Hasl, Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 3761 35 1 16 6 684 7 1 4 4 1988 18 0 7 2 1089 10 0 5 0
7. Mutz, Josef Anzing Poing 3741 37 4 17 6 1538 16 0 4 4 1131 11 2 5 1 1072 10 2 8 1
8. Degen, Hans SC Skatfreunde Garching 3642 39 6 16 4 1174 13 2 5 0 1506 15 1 4 2 962 11 3 7 2
9. Stemmer, Rosmarie Herz Bube München 3611 35 3 18 5 1190 13 2 7 1 1187 10 0 8 3 1234 12 1 3 1
10. Müller, Roland München-Süd 3596 36 3 19 5 1298 13 0 6 2 1671 14 0 8 0 627 9 3 5 3
11. Simonszent, Manfred Münchner Skatfreunde 3573 31 4 19 7 937 7 0 8 2 1490 13 2 8 3 1146 11 2 3 2
12. Steinig, Hans Joachim Germering 2000 3532 36 4 13 7 1572 14 0 5 4 962 12 3 6 1 998 10 1 2 2
13. Smykalla, Gisela München-Süd 3506 35 5 18 4 1266 13 3 5 2 1208 12 1 7 1 1032 10 1 6 1
14. Grucza, Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 3479 31 3 19 6 1494 15 1 3 0 941 7 1 9 3 1044 9 1 7 3
15. Franke, Erhard Contra Re Höhenkirchen 3465 34 4 13 4 941 10 2 5 3 1561 16 2 3 1 963 8 0 5 0
16. Reisinger, Franz Anzing Poing 3461 30 2 20 2 867 7 2 10 0 1532 13 0 6 1 1062 10 0 4 1
17. Drechsel, Karin Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 3425 34 4 14 4 1054 11 2 7 2 903 9 1 4 2 1468 14 1 3 0
18. Gradl, Thomas Alter Peter München 3422 38 6 12 1 973 10 2 3 1 1439 13 0 5 0 1010 15 4 4 0
19. Stemmer, Lorenz Herz Bube München 3419 28 3 22 7 1407 13 2 4 3 1027 7 1 13 2 985 8 0 5 2
20. Gschwendtner, Jürgen Peanuts & Würmtaler 3405 36 6 24 4 1212 14 2 7 1 745 8 2 8 0 1448 14 2 9 3
21. Schuldes, Franz München-Süd 3405 32 2 14 7 760 9 2 6 3 1377 13 0 5 2 1268 10 0 3 2
22. Spengler, Wendelin jun Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3397 34 4 12 6 1015 11 1 4 4 1194 10 1 3 1 1188 13 2 5 1
23. Festl, Franz Anzing Poing 3391 29 2 21 1 1489 12 0 8 0 560 6 2 9 1 1342 11 0 4 0
24. Buschner, Willi Alter Peter München 3365 34 2 18 4 1340 11 0 9 1 1300 13 0 5 2 725 10 2 4 1
25. Müller, Hans Dieter VG 83 3364 36 7 20 2 1668 18 2 6 0 363 7 5 9 2 1333 11 0 5 0
26. Werth, Peter München-Süd 3327 31 3 18 5 1077 8 0 7 3 690 8 3 4 1 1560 15 0 7 1
27. Weigle, Michael Contra Re Höhenkirchen 3304 35 5 13 8 607 9 2 2 5 1048 10 2 6 1 1649 16 1 5 2
28. Richter, Domenic München-Süd 3294 28 1 21 2 1278 10 0 7 0 876 7 0 9 1 1140 11 1 5 1
29. Possel, Danuta von Herz Bube München 3291 31 4 19 2 953 11 1 3 0 1523 12 1 7 0 815 8 2 9 2
30. Niedrig, Wolfgang Peanuts & Würmtaler 3279 35 6 15 5 883 12 4 4 2 1136 11 1 5 0 1260 12 1 6 3
31. Jahn, Marco Edelweiß Rosenheim 3262 36 10 14 2 986 10 2 5 0 1661 14 0 4 1 615 12 8 5 1
32. Huth, Eberhard SC Skatfreunde Garching 3237 31 6 25 3 1678 13 1 11 0 544 7 3 7 2 1015 11 2 7 1
33. Raucheisen, Hubert Planegg 76 3232 36 9 13 1 1512 15 2 5 0 302 9 6 2 0 1418 12 1 6 1
34. Hoier, Anton Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 3230 34 7 21 3 1638 13 0 9 1 983 11 2 7 1 609 10 5 5 1
35. Richter, Reiner Westkreuz Füchse 3199 32 5 21 2 1091 9 2 7 1 1479 13 0 10 0 629 10 3 4 1
36. Wenzel, Ulrich München-Süd 3149 34 4 17 3 837 10 2 6 0 1141 13 1 5 2 1171 11 1 6 1
37. Langer, Helga Westkreuz Füchse 3147 28 2 18 3 1301 12 0 5 0 889 7 0 6 1 957 9 2 7 2
38. Werrbach, Rolf Amper Herz As FFB 3142 29 3 16 7 1005 10 1 4 5 932 9 1 6 1 1205 10 1 6 1
39. Mazuran, Elmar Peanuts & Würmtaler 3140 29 6 16 10 869 10 2 5 2 602 6 3 5 3 1669 13 1 6 5
40. Hornbrook, Michael München-Süd 3140 28 2 20 8 1199 10 0 4 5 1049 9 0 7 1 892 9 2 9 2
41. Thalacker, Roland Edelweiß Rosenheim 3118 32 8 23 1 528 9 5 6 0 1329 13 3 7 0 1261 10 0 10 1
42. Grucza, Willi 1. SC Rosenheim 3104 30 2 17 9 1344 13 0 9 2 751 9 2 2 2 1009 8 0 6 5
43. Meyer, Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 3102 33 5 11 2 852 10 3 5 0 1090 10 1 4 0 1160 13 1 2 2
44. Kapp, Udo Alter Peter München 3012 31 7 17 4 1205 12 2 3 2 487 7 4 6 0 1320 12 1 8 2
45. Frischke, Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2989 30 3 12 4 836 8 0 5 1 1217 12 2 5 1 936 10 1 2 2
46. Semper, Dirk Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2969 30 4 17 3 1296 12 1 6 2 546 6 2 6 0 1127 12 1 5 1
47. Kusmierz, Hans Germering 2000 2929 30 7 14 3 833 7 1 6 0 481 8 5 4 1 1615 15 1 4 2
48. Breuninger, Christian München-Süd 2927 28 3 24 5 1313 13 0 4 2 1029 11 2 8 2 585 4 1 12 1
49. Feil, Peter Peanuts & Würmtaler 2921 28 3 21 4 1074 10 1 7 3 1249 12 1 8 1 598 6 1 6 0
50. Ost, Gotthard Nichtraucher München 81 2903 27 3 22 2 1214 11 1 10 0 828 7 1 7 0 861 9 1 5 2
51. Vosseler, Albert Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz 2893 36 8 11 4 501 9 3 3 3 1651 16 2 4 0 741 11 3 4 1
52. Grimm, Klaus-Dieter Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2880 31 5 11 4 1117 11 2 4 2 991 11 1 2 1 772 9 2 5 1
53. Waibel, Bernd Peanuts & Würmtaler 2873 28 3 15 6 910 8 1 4 2 483 6 1 4 1 1480 14 1 7 3
54. Thalacker, Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 2869 34 6 12 4 959 11 3 6 2 1051 13 1 2 1 859 10 2 4 1
55. Treffke, Kay Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2862 29 3 13 10 752 7 1 4 4 727 10 2 2 1 1383 12 0 7 5
56. Krüger, Peter Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2854 25 3 20 3 717 6 1 7 2 654 7 2 5 1 1483 12 0 8 0
57. Haninger, Matthias Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2844 31 5 15 6 1119 12 1 3 2 743 9 1 4 2 982 10 3 8 2
58. Ryseck, Werner Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2794 28 7 18 4 943 9 2 4 2 649 8 3 5 1 1202 11 2 9 1
59. Albrecht, Lothar Gast 2791 27 2 17 6 1219 12 1 4 0 885 8 0 8 1 687 7 1 5 5
60. Richter, Helmut Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2784 19 0 23 11 704 6 0 5 5 987 6 0 10 3 1093 7 0 8 3
61. Schäfer, Stefan 1. Ergoldinger Skatclub 2782 27 4 19 3 828 8 1 8 1 852 9 2 6 1 1102 10 1 5 1
62. Doppelhofer, Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 2775 31 5 13 11 1387 12 0 4 5 796 10 2 6 1 592 9 3 3 5
63. Engelhart, Ludwig Anzing Poing 2740 33 11 12 4 607 11 5 2 3 645 8 4 5 1 1488 14 2 5 0
64. Lübeck, Pablo Münchner Skatfreunde 2735 29 4 15 5 825 9 2 7 1 1131 11 0 4 2 779 9 2 4 2
65. Grünert, Peter Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2712 23 3 21 6 728 5 0 7 3 944 11 3 4 1 1040 7 0 10 2
66. Preuss, Gert-Erik Alter Peter München 2707 27 4 19 5 829 8 2 9 0 1170 11 0 4 2 708 8 2 6 3
67. Dau, Lars Gast 2678 30 6 16 2 718 9 3 8 0 885 8 1 4 1 1075 13 2 4 1
68. Knauff, Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 2665 25 4 20 4 1120 7 0 9 2 1025 9 0 6 1 520 9 4 5 1
69. Harms, Horst Germering 2000 2646 27 7 19 7 1352 10 1 9 4 611 8 4 7 1 683 9 2 3 2
70. Montag, Hans Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2630 31 9 9 6 1364 12 2 3 4 33 6 6 2 0 1233 13 1 4 2
71. Schmid, Stefan Edelweiß Rosenheim 2618 25 3 20 3 612 6 1 4 1 1073 11 1 6 1 933 8 1 10 1
72. Frank, Ulrich München-Süd 2605 25 3 13 2 814 9 1 3 0 977 10 1 2 1 814 6 1 8 1
73. Degel, Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2602 31 7 15 7 1145 13 1 6 3 449 8 4 1 2 1008 10 2 8 2
74. Griesmann, Udo Amper Herz As FFB 2599 22 3 21 5 598 4 1 9 4 1349 12 0 6 1 652 6 2 6 0
75. Ermark, Karl Landsberger Buben 2576 35 10 15 4 699 10 4 5 2 921 13 3 4 1 956 12 3 6 1
76. Sosnik, Anton Zehnerquetscher Trudering 2572 27 4 11 4 595 7 2 4 2 983 11 2 5 1 994 9 0 2 1
77. Kögl, Lutz Peanuts & Würmtaler 2548 29 8 21 4 918 12 3 6 1 978 10 2 8 2 652 7 3 7 1
78. Koppitz, Dieter Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2538 25 3 13 4 833 9 1 4 2 564 8 2 5 1 1141 8 0 4 1
79. Schindler, Olaf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2523 22 5 19 3 1102 8 1 7 0 648 7 1 4 2 773 7 3 8 1
80. Grimm, Karl Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2492 25 5 23 2 305 6 4 5 1 1317 11 0 10 0 870 8 1 8 1
81. Ruppert, Karl Jahn Bogenhausen 2466 23 5 13 7 692 5 1 5 3 1054 9 1 3 1 720 9 3 5 3
82. Möbes, Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 2448 32 7 9 10 996 11 2 2 4 702 13 3 2 1 750 8 2 5 5
83. Müller, Heinz Alter Peter München 2433 24 4 11 7 540 6 3 4 4 1037 10 0 3 1 856 8 1 4 2
84. Fischer, Katharina München-Süd 2409 25 5 14 9 405 6 2 3 4 999 9 1 6 2 1005 10 2 5 3
85. Ambrus, Willibald Edelweiß Rosenheim 2358 28 8 20 6 1127 9 0 7 4 747 11 4 6 0 484 8 4 7 2
86. Kähs, Ernst Westkreuz Füchse 2343 29 6 15 5 189 8 5 4 2 1201 10 0 7 1 953 11 1 4 2
87. Bacher, Thomas Feldkirchen Westerham 2336 27 5 11 6 586 7 1 3 4 1082 10 1 5 1 668 10 3 3 1
88. Miklautsch, Josef Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 2334 27 9 21 7 589 8 3 4 4 1015 10 3 11 2 730 9 3 6 1
89. Körber, Manfred Alter Peter München 2325 27 7 18 3 1140 12 2 6 0 608 7 2 4 0 577 8 3 8 3
90. Dunsch, Heiko Alter Peter München 2311 27 5 10 2 530 6 3 5 0 1362 12 0 5 1 419 9 2 0 1
91. Vermehren, Ernst Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2293 25 6 16 5 1041 10 1 6 0 896 11 2 2 2 356 4 3 8 3
92. Woelfl, Peter München-Süd 2291 28 8 13 6 1026 10 2 5 3 683 8 2 3 2 582 10 4 5 1
93. Graap, Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 2278 27 9 17 7 360 7 4 3 3 704 7 2 9 1 1214 13 3 5 3
94. Dölling, Reinhold Dr. Feldkirchen Westerham 2245 22 4 18 4 611 6 2 5 2 704 8 1 5 0 930 8 1 8 2
95. Perzul, Rudolf Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 2232 41 12 4 2 1653 18 2 3 1 182 9 5 1 1 397 14 5 0 0
96. Weigle, Martin Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2211 22 4 12 6 880 8 1 3 2 625 7 2 5 2 706 7 1 4 2
97. Hanke, Lothar Edelweiß Rosenheim 2175 29 9 16 8 203 8 4 5 1 637 8 3 7 2 1335 13 2 4 5
98. Waschkowski, Richard Alter Peter München 2170 30 9 12 6 1106 14 2 3 4 495 6 2 3 1 569 10 5 6 1
99. Schiwalsky, Siegfried SC Skatfreunde Garching 2140 24 5 14 7 632 9 3 5 3 840 7 1 5 2 668 8 1 4 2
100. Popp, Willi Germering 2000 2132 22 6 23 5 837 5 0 12 0 587 9 3 3 2 708 8 3 8 3
101. Preiß, Stefan Alter Peter München 2117 23 6 16 7 658 8 2 2 5 849 9 2 9 1 610 6 2 5 1
102. Gartz, Gerd Alter Peter München 2078 25 7 20 8 1031 12 3 7 4 782 8 1 8 1 265 5 3 5 3
103. Aistermann, Bernd Contra Re Höhenkirchen 2050 23 6 15 5 378 5 4 5 1 805 9 1 4 1 867 9 1 6 3
104. Heinemann, Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 2048 25 6 13 5 683 9 2 2 2 957 10 2 7 1 408 6 2 4 2
105. Bickel, Claudia Herz Bube München 2043 26 10 23 4 862 9 2 7 2 789 10 4 7 1 392 7 4 9 1
106. Münster, Ingrid Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1986 21 5 14 6 612 6 1 3 4 412 5 3 7 0 962 10 1 4 2
107. Hensen, Olaf Alter Peter München 1956 22 6 18 8 463 5 2 7 2 1027 10 1 7 3 466 7 3 4 3
108. Hoffmann, Klaus Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 1938 26 7 8 2 715 8 1 4 0 540 9 4 1 0 683 9 2 3 2
109. Diebel, Jochen Alter Peter München 1852 30 11 14 3 627 9 3 4 0 360 8 5 9 2 865 13 3 1 1
110. Jung, Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 1749 20 5 12 3 871 9 1 3 0 178 5 4 3 2 700 6 0 6 1
111. Berger, Theodor Westkreuz Füchse 1741 26 11 14 7 797 9 2 6 3 232 9 7 3 3 712 8 2 5 1
112. Stronk, Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 1698 21 7 17 1 210 4 3 5 0 836 10 2 6 1 652 7 2 6 0
113. Schmilinsky, Knut Bockrunde Herrsching 1676 26 13 12 5 558 8 5 5 4 847 11 4 4 1 271 7 4 3 0
114. Ehlerding, Joachim Skatfr. Schrobenhausen 1662 22 5 12 10 747 8 1 4 5 1092 11 0 5 0 -177 3 4 3 5
115. Miech, Gerhard Amper Herz As FFB 1562 24 12 14 2 592 8 3 4 0 523 8 4 6 0 447 8 5 4 2
116. Steffen, Roland Landsberger Buben 1360 25 12 9 7 681 7 1 4 4 349 10 6 0 1 330 8 5 5 2
117. Wisniewski, Frank Edelweiß Rosenheim 1122 19 11 16 3 454 6 3 6 1 393 8 5 6 1 275 5 3 4 1
118. Metzner, Peter Westkreuz Füchse 823 29 16 8 3 -77 11 9 3 0 554 11 4 4 3 346 7 3 1 0

Last update 11.01.2015 18:44