1. Wertungsturnier 2014 - Mannschaften Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E

1.

Peanuts & Würmtaler (1)

13258

135

19

57

18

5175

51

4

19

5

3573

41

8

16

9

4510

43

7

22

4

    Gschwendtner, Jürgen

4203

41

6

14

3

1558

17

2

3

1

1459

13

2

4

2

1186

11

2

7

0

    Arlt, Herrmann

3636

32

2

15

9

1749

14

0

6

2

663

7

0

3

6

1224

11

2

6

1

    Feil, Peter

3303

31

4

19

2

1346

11

0

6

1

571

9

4

7

1

1386

11

0

6

0

    Kögl, Lutz

2116

31

7

9

4

522

9

2

4

1

880

12

2

2

0

714

10

3

3

3

2.

München-Süd (1)

12936

126

17

64

25

4339

44

6

18

9

3971

40

7

19

10

4626

42

4

27

6

    Hornbrook, Michael

3351

32

4

17

6

672

9

3

3

1

1269

13

1

4

3

1410

10

0

10

2

    Frank, Uli

3273

32

7

20

7

1357

13

1

6

5

452

7

5

7

2

1464

12

1

7

0

    Schuldes, Franz

3181

30

2

16

8

1399

13

0

5

3

874

8

1

4

5

908

9

1

7

0

    Müller, Roland

3131

32

4

11

4

911

9

2

4

0

1376

12

0

4

0

844

11

2

3

4

3.

Anzing Poing (1)

12845

130

17

62

24

4325

42

4

18

9

4376

45

5

17

10

4144

43

8

27

5

    Festl, Franz

3759

37

6

15

7

1241

12

3

5

2

1187

15

3

1

5

1331

10

0

9

0

    Engelhart, Ludwig

3253

36

6

12

1

1184

13

1

3

0

1089

9

1

6

1

980

14

4

3

0

    Reisinger, Franz

3067

30

3

16

7

1017

8

0

8

1

1158

11

0

6

2

892

11

3

2

4

    Schmid, Erich

2766

27

2

19

9

883

9

0

2

6

942

10

1

4

2

941

8

1

13

1

4.

München-Süd (2)

12630

120

14

57

31

3846

38

3

14

13

4902

46

3

16

11

3882

36

8

27

7

    Wenzel, Ulrich

3685

39

6

9

11

911

12

3

3

4

1432

15

2

1

6

1342

12

1

5

1

    Breuninger, Christian

3372

32

5

13

8

1164

11

0

2

6

1712

13

1

6

2

496

8

4

5

0

    Werth, Peter

3140

26

0

17

7

1043

10

0

5

3

946

10

0

4

1

1151

6

0

8

3

    Woelfl, Peter

2433

23

3

18

5

728

5

0

4

0

812

8

0

5

2

893

10

3

9

3

5.

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

12556

116

15

66

22

4915

48

5

17

4

4429

43

5

22

5

3212

25

5

27

13

    Jung, Thomas

3697

31

3

28

3

1310

13

1

5

1

1002

10

2

9

1

1385

8

0

14

1

    Krüger, Peter

3610

30

0

14

9

1452

11

0

5

1

1305

12

0

5

2

853

7

0

4

6

    Heinemann, Reinhold

2871

29

4

15

4

1076

12

1

4

0

1167

10

1

7

1

628

7

2

4

3

    Haase, Martin

2378

26

8

9

6

1077

12

3

3

2

955

11

2

1

1

346

3

3

5

3

6.

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

12453

123

16

76

32

3941

38

6

23

11

4850

42

1

28

11

3662

43

9

25

10

    Schindler, Olaf

3993

38

3

15

6

1438

14

1

5

1

1680

15

1

6

1

875

9

1

4

4

    Bilges, Axel

3628

34

3

13

7

1077

10

2

4

2

995

9

0

4

4

1556

15

1

5

1

    Haninger, Matthias

2527

28

6

23

14

612

9

3

4

5

1181

10

0

10

6

734

9

3

9

3

    Spengler, Wendelin jun

2305

23

4

25

5

814

5

0

10

3

994

8

0

8

0

497

10

4

7

2

7.

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

12394

130

21

62

27

4489

44

4

20

15

3445

39

11

23

7

4460

47

6

19

5

    Degel, Thomas

3938

36

2

17

7

1452

13

0

5

5

976

9

2

5

2

1510

14

0

7

0

    Möbes, Rainer

3458

35

7

20

6

1174

13

2

8

2

698

9

5

6

1

1586

13

0

6

3

    Rützen, Wolf Michael von

2600

29

9

13

6

1047

9

1

4

3

647

9

4

7

2

906

11

4

2

1

    Ryseck, Werner

2398

30

3

12

8

816

9

1

3

5

1124

12

0

5

2

458

9

2

4

1

8.

Königsbuben Königsbrunn

12188

140

28

57

14

4174

42

5

20

3

4104

52

10

11

5

3910

46

13

26

6

    Abt, Matthias

3815

42

5

10

3

1235

13

2

2

0

1393

16

2

3

2

1187

13

1

5

1

    Ermark, Karl

2950

34

7

13

4

876

7

1

7

1

747

13

4

1

2

1327

14

2

5

1

    Perzul, Rudolf

2815

40

14

16

1

1245

16

2

3

0

1268

14

3

5

0

302

10

9

8

1

    Steffen, Roland

2608

24

2

18

6

818

6

0

8

2

696

9

1

2

1

1094

9

1

8

3

9.

Peanuts & Würmtaler (2)

12134

121

22

56

27

3941

45

10

15

11

3903

38

7

17

10

4290

38

5

24

6

    Simonszent, Manfred

3346

26

2

21

5

688

6

1

4

1

1548

12

1

6

2

1110

8

0

11

2

    Mazuran, Elmar

3343

33

3

10

5

1495

15

1

4

2

920

9

1

4

2

928

9

1

2

1

    Schäfer, Stefan

2736

28

6

14

5

833

10

2

4

4

1001

9

2

5

1

902

9

2

5

0

    Niedrig, Wolfgang

2709

34

11

11

12

925

14

6

3

4

434

8

3

2

5

1350

12

2

6

3

10.

Westkreuz Füchse (2)

11893

129

25

56

28

5217

51

6

19

9

3372

35

5

21

9

3304

43

14

16

10

    Graap, Manfred

3400

32

4

17

6

1216

11

1

5

2

1168

10

0

7

2

1016

11

3

5

2

    Ralph, Wolf

3351

34

4

10

10

1467

12

0

5

2

818

9

2

2

4

1066

13

2

3

4

    Raucheisen, Hubert

3035

33

6

14

5

1468

14

1

3

2

864

9

1

7

2

703

10

4

4

1

    Kähs, Ernst

2107

30

11

15

7

1066

14

4

6

3

522

7

2

5

1

519

9

5

4

3

11.

1. SC Rosenheim

11830

110

20

83

29

3958

39

7

20

10

3918

41

9

25

12

3954

30

4

38

7

    Dahlke, Marlene

3627

30

2

22

4

1651

14

0

5

1

1019

9

1

10

2

957

7

1

7

1

    Grucza, Georg

3266

29

4

15

16

1076

9

1

5

5

920

10

3

4

7

1270

10

0

6

4

    Meyer, Maria

2915

32

8

20

5

550

10

6

7

3

1403

13

0

4

1

962

9

2

9

1

    Hasl, Annemarie

2022

19

6

26

4

681

6

0

3

1

576

9

5

7

2

765

4

1

16

1

12.

Herz Bube München

11761

116

16

64

39

2790

30

7

23

14

4536

42

3

23

12

4435

44

6

18

13

    Reitmajer, Hans-Günter

3279

33

3

10

11

429

7

2

2

2

1345

12

0

4

5

1505

14

1

4

4

    Kuales, Uwe

2984

35

7

11

9

1086

12

2

2

5

1262

12

2

6

0

636

11

3

3

4

    Stemmer, Rosmarie

2852

22

2

31

7

626

6

2

11

3

1125

8

0

11

1

1101

8

0

9

3

    Possel, Danuta von

2646

26

4

12

12

649

5

1

8

4

804

10

1

2

6

1193

11

2

2

2

13.

Germering 2000

11408

111

15

68

32

3624

40

6

15

14

4037

42

6

24

7

3747

29

3

29

11

    Popp, Willy

3235

33

5

17

12

560

8

3

3

5

1507

17

1

3

4

1168

8

1

11

3

    Kusmierz, Hans

2764

27

3

16

3

1221

13

1

5

2

651

6

1

6

0

892

8

1

5

1

    Steinig, Hans Joachim

2732

25

3

17

11

840

9

1

3

5

962

9

2

9

2

930

7

0

5

4

    Harms, Horst

2677

26

4

18

6

1003

10

1

4

2

917

10

2

6

1

757

6

1

8

3

14.

SC Skatfreunde Garching

11131

125

25

67

25

3773

38

7

19

6

2552

33

9

18

9

4806

54

9

30

10

    Schiwalsky, Siegfried

3457

36

1

12

11

1223

13

1

3

0

833

8

0

5

5

1401

15

0

4

6

    Vosseler, Albert

2898

40

10

14

2

923

13

4

4

1

641

10

4

4

1

1334

17

2

6

0

    Degen, Hans

2612

27

8

21

4

691

5

1

4

1

841

9

2

5

2

1080

13

5

12

1

    Preuss, Gert-Erik

2164

22

6

20

8

936

7

1

8

4

237

6

3

4

1

991

9

2

8

3

15.

Jahn Bogenhausen

10922

107

13

60

23

3784

35

3

22

9

3318

37

4

15

8

3820

35

6

23

6

    Osterode, Detlev

2952

29

3

17

5

1010

10

1

5

2

993

11

0

3

1

949

8

2

9

2

    Killutat, Peter

2853

27

2

12

6

988

9

0

5

2

845

9

2

3

2

1020

9

0

4

2

    Knauff, Ernst

2669

24

3

12

9

926

8

1

7

4

472

5

1

3

4

1271

11

1

2

1

    Ruppert, Karl

2448

27

5

19

3

860

8

1

5

1

1008

12

1

6

1

580

7

3

8

1

16.

Alter Peter München (2)

10721

106

13

66

40

3544

33

5

24

13

3279

33

3

20

14

3898

40

5

22

13

    Waschkowski, Richard

2849

32

6

16

4

659

8

2

4

1

1371

13

0

7

0

819

11

4

5

3

    Gradl, Thomas

2743

25

2

18

9

1267

8

0

10

3

736

8

1

4

2

740

9

1

4

4

    Wosnitza, Hans

2588

24

2

16

15

918

9

1

5

4

524

6

1

6

7

1146

9

0

5

4

    Hensen, Olaf

2541

25

3

16

12

700

8

2

5

5

648

6

1

3

5

1193

11

0

8

2

17.

Alter Peter München (1)

10428

119

26

69

20

2961

42

13

13

7

4326

39

3

32

8

3141

38

10

24

5

    Buschner, Willi

3032

36

8

15

3

670

12

5

3

2

1271

11

0

4

0

1091

13

3

8

1

    Kapp, Udo

2526

31

7

16

6

468

10

4

1

1

1142

10

1

10

4

916

11

2

5

1

    Müller, Heinz

2439

25

5

17

4

1023

11

3

5

1

699

8

1

7

2

717

6

1

5

1

    Schmidt, Achim

2431

27

6

21

7

800

9

1

4

3

1214

10

1

11

2

417

8

4

6

2

18.

Westkreuz Füchse (1)

10325

121

31

49

23

3892

45

9

13

11

3297

36

9

16

9

3136

40

13

20

3

    Langer, Helga

3291

30

2

10

14

1783

17

1

1

6

354

2

1

6

7

1154

11

0

3

1

    Richter, Reiner

2580

25

5

17

2

872

9

1

4

0

1003

8

2

8

1

705

8

2

5

1

    Berger, Theodor

2289

28

7

11

3

686

9

2

3

3

735

9

2

2

0

868

10

3

6

0

    Metzner, Peter

2165

38

17

11

4

551

10

5

5

2

1205

17

4

0

1

409

11

8

6

1

19.

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

10316

113

21

54

33

3577

41

5

15

12

3804

38

6

16

14

2935

34

10

23

7

    Weigle, Michael

3031

34

6

12

10

1422

15

1

4

3

814

8

1

3

4

795

11

4

5

3

    Moser, Andreas

2723

29

5

13

5

356

7

3

2

2

1112

11

1

4

3

1255

11

1

7

0

    Götz, Wolfgang

2389

25

6

18

10

854

9

1

5

5

881

10

3

5

2

654

6

2

8

3

    Weigle, Martin

2173

25

4

11

8

945

10

0

4

2

997

9

1

4

5

231

6

3

3

1

20.

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde (1)

10189

109

22

53

33

4524

42

2

10

13

3163

32

6

21

11

2502

35

14

22

9

    Grimm, Karl

3014

29

3

15

8

772

8

1

4

3

947

9

1

7

1

1295

12

1

4

4

    Krause, Thomas

2579

29

7

10

9

1428

13

0

0

4

943

10

2

3

2

208

6

5

7

3

    Treffke, Kay

2372

24

3

12

11

967

9

0

4

5

750

7

0

3

6

655

8

3

5

0

    Miklautsch, Josef

2224

27

9

16

5

1357

12

1

2

1

523

6

3

8

2

344

9

5

6

2

21.

Edelweiß Rosenheim (1)

9951

121

31

52

24

3849

41

7

16

7

3151

42

14

19

5

2951

38

10

17

12

    Ehrig, Harald

3813

40

5

16

9

1171

11

1

5

5

1456

13

1

6

1

1186

16

3

5

3

    Sieber, Georg

2637

29

8

14

8

937

9

2

3

1

631

11

5

6

4

1069

9

1

5

3

    Wisniewski, Frank

2011

31

11

10

3

754

10

2

4

1

739

12

5

2

0

518

9

4

4

2

    Thalacker, Roland

1490

21

7

12

4

987

11

2

4

0

325

6

3

5

0

178

4

2

3

4

22.

Anzing Poing (2)

9812

113

27

63

29

3160

38

6

14

10

4050

44

9

24

13

2602

31

12

25

6

    Mutz, Josef

3098

34

7

14

7

724

8

2

8

2

1553

16

1

4

5

821

10

4

2

0

    Doppelhofer, Siegfried

2457

26

5

23

11

1042

11

1

3

2

846

8

1

9

6

569

7

3

11

3

    Belina, Josef

2365

26

4

12

7

659

8

0

0

4

1013

10

1

6

0

693

8

3

6

3

    Schönweitz, Engelbert

1892

27

11

14

4

735

11

3

3

2

638

10

6

5

2

519

6

2

6

0

23.

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde (2)

9616

92

20

89

42

3125

31

7

30

16

3084

26

7

37

14

3407

35

6

22

12

    Richter, Helmut

3146

27

4

26

9

807

7

2

11

3

1109

8

1

11

2

1230

12

1

4

4

    Münster, Ingrid

2503

24

5

21

11

978

9

1

8

4

741

8

3

7

6

784

7

1

6

1

    Seidl, Lorenz

2020

23

8

21

11

730

9

3

5

4

494

4

2

9

4

796

10

3

7

3

    Zimmer, Barbara

1947

18

3

21

11

610

6

1

6

5

740

6

1

10

2

597

6

1

5

4

24.

Edelweiß Rosenheim (2)

9525

118

25

46

35

2109

35

10

8

16

4079

48

8

16

11

3337

35

7

22

8

    Thalacker, Brigitte

2779

33

5

7

8

216

7

4

1

5

1371

13

0

3

1

1192

13

1

3

2

    Hanke, Lothar

2639

36

9

15

9

971

14

2

1

1

1350

16

2

5

7

318

6

5

9

1

    Blank, Erwin

2435

30

6

15

6

749

11

3

5

4

582

9

3

4

1

1104

10

0

6

1

    Spengler, Erna

1672

19

5

9

12

173

3

1

1

6

776

10

3

4

2

723

6

1

4

4

25.

Amper Herz As FFB

9486

103

25

61

30

2522

31

11

26

10

2853

29

6

19

9

4111

43

8

16

11

    Painhofer, Josef

3366

35

6

24

6

700

9

3

10

3

907

10

3

8

2

1759

16

0

6

1

    Griesmann, Udo

2310

22

4

10

12

606

6

2

4

2

1020

9

0

4

4

684

7

2

2

6

    Werrbach, Rolf

2091

22

5

17

5

1057

8

0

8

2

369

3

0

4

1

665

11

5

5

2

    Bauer, Uwe

1719

24

10

10

7

159

8

6

4

3

557

7

3

3

2

1003

9

1

3

2

26.

München-Süd (3)

7935

86

26

69

33

3069

25

4

22

12

2720

30

9

23

12

2146

31

13

24

9

    Smykalla, Gisela

2295

23

8

21

7

1015

8

1

4

3

1010

9

2

8

1

270

6

5

9

3

    Fischer, Katharina

2246

21

4

16

11

922

8

1

4

5

650

6

0

4

5

674

7

3

8

1

    Renner, Herbert

1860

23

6

17

10

367

4

1

5

2

660

8

3

8

4

833

11

2

4

4

    Lübeck, Pablo

1534

19

8

15

5

765

5

1

9

2

400

7

4

3

2

369

7

3

3

1

Last update 12.01.2014 20:01