1. Wertungsturnier 2014 - Einzelwertung Summe Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E Punkte G V vG E
1.

Gschwendtner, Jürgen

Peanuts & Würmtaler

4203 41 6 14 3 1558 17 2 3 1 1459 13 2 4 2 1186 11 2 7 0
2.

Schindler, Olaf

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

3993 38 3 15 6 1438 14 1 5 1 1680 15 1 6 1 875 9 1 4 4
3.

Hoier, Anton

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

3961 40 3 11 4 1772 16 1 5 0 989 11 1 4 3 1200 13 1 2 1
4.

Degel, Thomas

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

3938 36 2 17 7 1452 13 0 5 5 976 9 2 5 2 1510 14 0 7 0
5.

Abt, Matthias

Königsbuben Königsbrunn

3815 42 5 10 3 1235 13 2 2 0 1393 16 2 3 2 1187 13 1 5 1
6.

Ehrig, Harald

Edelweiß Rosenheim

3813 40 5 16 9 1171 11 1 5 5 1456 13 1 6 1 1186 16 3 5 3
7.

Festl, Franz

Anzing Poing

3759 37 6 15 7 1241 12 3 5 2 1187 15 3 1 5 1331 10 0 9 0
8.

Stemmer, Lorenz

Herz Bube München

3759 36 7 24 7 1510 14 1 5 2 1086 11 2 9 2 1163 11 4 10 3
9.

Jung, Thomas

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

3697 31 3 28 3 1310 13 1 5 1 1002 10 2 9 1 1385 8 0 14 1
10.

Wenzel, Ulrich

München-Süd

3685 39 6 9 11 911 12 3 3 4 1432 15 2 1 6 1342 12 1 5 1
11.

Arlt, Herrmann

Peanuts & Würmtaler

3636 32 2 15 9 1749 14 0 6 2 663 7 0 3 6 1224 11 2 6 1
12.

Bilges, Axel

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

3628 34 3 13 7 1077 10 2 4 2 995 9 0 4 4 1556 15 1 5 1
13.

Dahlke, Marlene

1. SC Rosenheim

3627 30 2 22 4 1651 14 0 5 1 1019 9 1 10 2 957 7 1 7 1
14.

Krüger, Peter

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

3610 30 0 14 9 1452 11 0 5 1 1305 12 0 5 2 853 7 0 4 6
15.

Grünert, Peter

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

3599 37 5 16 5 994 13 3 2 3 1606 14 1 9 1 999 10 1 5 1
16.

Möbes, Rainer

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

3458 35 7 20 6 1174 13 2 8 2 698 9 5 6 1 1586 13 0 6 3
17.

Schiwalsky, Siegfried

SC Skatfreunde Garching

3457 36 1 12 11 1223 13 1 3 0 833 8 0 5 5 1401 15 0 4 6
18.

Graap, Manfred

Westkreuz Pasing

3400 32 4 17 6 1216 11 1 5 2 1168 10 0 7 2 1016 11 3 5 2
19.

Breuninger, Christian

München-Süd

3372 32 5 13 8 1164 11 0 2 6 1712 13 1 6 2 496 8 4 5 0
20.

Painhofer, Josef

Amper Herz As FFB

3366 35 6 24 6 700 9 3 10 3 907 10 3 8 2 1759 16 0 6 1
21.

Ralph, Wolf

Westkreuz Füchse

3351 34 4 10 10 1467 12 0 5 2 818 9 2 2 4 1066 13 2 3 4
22.

Hornbrook, Michael

München-Süd

3351 32 4 17 6 672 9 3 3 1 1269 13 1 4 3 1410 10 0 10 2
23.

Simonszent, Manfred

Münchner Skatfreunde

3346 26 2 21 5 688 6 1 4 1 1548 12 1 6 2 1110 8 0 11 2
24.

Mazuran, Elmar

Peanuts & Würmtaler

3343 33 3 10 5 1495 15 1 4 2 920 9 1 4 2 928 9 1 2 1
25.

Feil, Peter

Peanuts & Würmtaler

3303 31 4 19 2 1346 11 0 6 1 571 9 4 7 1 1386 11 0 6 0
26.

Langer, Helga

Westkreuz Füchse

3291 30 2 10 14 1783 17 1 1 6 354 2 1 6 7 1154 11 0 3 1
27.

Reitmajer, Hans-Günter

Herz Bube München

3279 33 3 10 11 429 7 2 2 2 1345 12 0 4 5 1505 14 1 4 4
28.

Frank, Uli

München-Süd

3273 32 7 20 7 1357 13 1 6 5 452 7 5 7 2 1464 12 1 7 0
29.

Grucza, Georg

1. SC Rosenheim

3266 29 4 15 16 1076 9 1 5 5 920 10 3 4 7 1270 10 0 6 4
30.

Engelhart, Ludwig

Anzing Poing

3253 36 6 12 1 1184 13 1 3 0 1089 9 1 6 1 980 14 4 3 0
31.

Popp, Willy

Germering 2000

3235 33 5 17 12 560 8 3 3 5 1507 17 1 3 4 1168 8 1 11 3
32.

Hentschel, Helmut

Germering 2000

3212 33 2 10 6 1104 11 0 0 4 917 9 1 5 2 1191 13 1 5 0
33.

Schuldes, Franz

München-Süd

3181 30 2 16 8 1399 13 0 5 3 874 8 1 4 5 908 9 1 7 0
34.

Richter, Helmut

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

3146 27 4 26 9 807 7 2 11 3 1109 8 1 11 2 1230 12 1 4 4
35.

Werth, Peter

München-Süd

3140 26 0 17 7 1043 10 0 5 3 946 10 0 4 1 1151 6 0 8 3
36.

Müller, Roland

München-Süd

3131 32 4 11 4 911 9 2 4 0 1376 12 0 4 0 844 11 2 3 4
37.

Mutz, Josef

Anzing Poing

3098 34 7 14 7 724 8 2 8 2 1553 16 1 4 5 821 10 4 2 0
38.

Reisinger, Franz

Anzing Poing

3067 30 3 16 7 1017 8 0 8 1 1158 11 0 6 2 892 11 3 2 4
39.

Raucheisen, Hubert

Planegg 76

3035 33 6 14 5 1468 14 1 3 2 864 9 1 7 2 703 10 4 4 1
40.

Buschner, Willi

Alter Peter München

3032 36 8 15 3 670 12 5 3 2 1271 11 0 4 0 1091 13 3 8 1
41.

Weigle, Michael

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

3031 34 6 12 10 1422 15 1 4 3 814 8 1 3 4 795 11 4 5 3
42.

Grimm, Karl

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

3014 29 3 15 8 772 8 1 4 3 947 9 1 7 1 1295 12 1 4 4
43.

Kuales, Uwe

Herz Bube München

2984 35 7 11 9 1086 12 2 2 5 1262 12 2 6 0 636 11 3 3 4
44.

Dölling, Reinhold Dr.

Feldkirchen Westerham

2977 32 4 15 8 1225 14 1 4 2 846 11 2 2 4 906 7 1 9 2
45.

Osterode, Detlev

Jahn Bogenhausen

2952 29 3 17 5 1010 10 1 5 2 993 11 0 3 1 949 8 2 9 2
46.

Ermark, Karl

Königsbuben Königsbrunn

2950 34 7 13 4 876 7 1 7 1 747 13 4 1 2 1327 14 2 5 1
47.

Meyer, Maria

1. SC Rosenheim

2915 32 8 20 5 550 10 6 7 3 1403 13 0 4 1 962 9 2 9 1
48.

Vosseler, Albert

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz

2898 40 10 14 2 923 13 4 4 1 641 10 4 4 1 1334 17 2 6 0
49.

Heinemann, Reinhold

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

2871 29 4 15 4 1076 12 1 4 0 1167 10 1 7 1 628 7 2 4 3
50.

Killutat, Peter

Jahn Bogenhausen

2853 27 2 12 6 988 9 0 5 2 845 9 2 3 2 1020 9 0 4 2
51.

Stemmer, Rosmarie

Herz Bube München

2852 22 2 31 7 626 6 2 11 3 1125 8 0 11 1 1101 8 0 9 3
52.

Waschkowski, Richard

Alter Peter München

2849 32 6 16 4 659 8 2 4 1 1371 13 0 7 0 819 11 4 5 3
53.

Ehlerding, Joachim

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

2842 26 3 12 12 791 7 0 6 4 1277 10 1 4 2 774 9 2 2 6
54.

Perzul, Rudolf

Königsbuben Königsbrunn

2815 40 14 16 1 1245 16 2 3 0 1268 14 3 5 0 302 10 9 8 1
55.

Thalacker, Brigitte

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2779 33 5 7 8 216 7 4 1 5 1371 13 0 3 1 1192 13 1 3 2
56.

Csifo, Sigi

Skatfreunde Straubing

2770 30 6 12 9 150 6 4 1 3 1412 13 1 4 5 1208 11 1 7 1
57.

Schmid, Erich

Anzing Poing

2766 27 2 19 9 883 9 0 2 6 942 10 1 4 2 941 8 1 13 1
58.

Kusmierz, Hans

Germering 2000

2764 27 3 16 3 1221 13 1 5 2 651 6 1 6 0 892 8 1 5 1
59.

Gradl, Thomas

Alter Peter München

2743 25 2 18 9 1267 8 0 10 3 736 8 1 4 2 740 9 1 4 4
60.

Schäfer, Stefan

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

2736 28 6 14 5 833 10 2 4 4 1001 9 2 5 1 902 9 2 5 0
61.

Steinig, Hans Joachim

Germering 2000

2732 25 3 17 11 840 9 1 3 5 962 9 2 9 2 930 7 0 5 4
62.

Moser, Andreas

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

2723 29 5 13 5 356 7 3 2 2 1112 11 1 4 3 1255 11 1 7 0
63.

Niedrig, Wolfgang

Peanuts & Würmtaler

2709 34 11 11 12 925 14 6 3 4 434 8 3 2 5 1350 12 2 6 3
64.

Harms, Horst

Germering 2000

2677 26 4 18 6 1003 10 1 4 2 917 10 2 6 1 757 6 1 8 3
65.

Knauff, Ernst

Jahn Bogenhausen

2669 24 3 12 9 926 8 1 7 4 472 5 1 3 4 1271 11 1 2 1
66.

Possel, Danuta von

Herz Bube München

2646 26 4 12 12 649 5 1 8 4 804 10 1 2 6 1193 11 2 2 2
67.

Hanke, Lothar

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2639 36 9 15 9 971 14 2 1 1 1350 16 2 5 7 318 6 5 9 1
68.

Sieber, Georg

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2637 29 8 14 8 937 9 2 3 1 631 11 5 6 4 1069 9 1 5 3
69.

Frischke, Ursula

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2632 23 3 17 7 796 8 1 4 3 966 8 1 6 2 870 7 1 7 2
70.

Degen, Hans

SC Skatfreunde Garching

2612 27 8 21 4 691 5 1 4 1 841 9 2 5 2 1080 13 5 12 1
71.

Steffen, Roland

Landsbergen Buben

2608 24 2 18 6 818 6 0 8 2 696 9 1 2 1 1094 9 1 8 3
72.

Rützen, Wolf Michael von

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

2600 29 9 13 6 1047 9 1 4 3 647 9 4 7 2 906 11 4 2 1
73.

Wosnitza, Hans

Alter Peter München

2588 24 2 16 15 918 9 1 5 4 524 6 1 6 7 1146 9 0 5 4
74.

Richter, Reiner

Westkreuz Füchse

2580 25 5 17 2 872 9 1 4 0 1003 8 2 8 1 705 8 2 5 1
75.

Krause, Thomas

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2579 29 7 10 9 1428 13 0 0 4 943 10 2 3 2 208 6 5 7 3
76.

Frischke, Horst

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2577 28 5 22 10 969 10 0 5 5 781 11 3 5 2 827 7 2 12 3
77.

Hensen, Olaf

Alter Peter München

2541 25 3 16 12 700 8 2 5 5 648 6 1 3 5 1193 11 0 8 2
78.

Haninger, Matthias

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

2527 28 6 23 14 612 9 3 4 5 1181 10 0 10 6 734 9 3 9 3
79.

Kapp, Udo

Alter Peter München

2526 31 7 16 6 468 10 4 1 1 1142 10 1 10 4 916 11 2 5 1
80.

Münster, Ingrid

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2503 24 5 21 11 978 9 1 8 4 741 8 3 7 6 784 7 1 6 1
81.

Doppelhofer, Siegfried

Kirchseeon-Ebersberg

2457 26 5 23 11 1042 11 1 3 2 846 8 1 9 6 569 7 3 11 3
82.

Ruppert, Karl

Jahn Bogenhausen

2448 27 5 19 3 860 8 1 5 1 1008 12 1 6 1 580 7 3 8 1
83.

Müller, Heinz

Alter Peter München

2439 25 5 17 4 1023 11 3 5 1 699 8 1 7 2 717 6 1 5 1
84.

Blank, Erwin

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2435 30 6 15 6 749 11 3 5 4 582 9 3 4 1 1104 10 0 6 1
85.

Woelfl, Peter

München-Süd

2433 23 3 18 5 728 5 0 4 0 812 8 0 5 2 893 10 3 9 3
86.

Schmidt, Achim

Alter Peter München

2431 27 6 21 7 800 9 1 4 3 1214 10 1 11 2 417 8 4 6 2
87.

Ryseck, Werner

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

2398 30 3 12 8 816 9 1 3 5 1124 12 0 5 2 458 9 2 4 1
88.

Götz, Wolfgang

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

2389 25 6 18 10 854 9 1 5 5 881 10 3 5 2 654 6 2 8 3
89.

Haase, Martin

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

2378 26 8 9 6 1077 12 3 3 2 955 11 2 1 1 346 3 3 5 3
90.

Treffke, Kay

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2372 24 3 12 11 967 9 0 4 5 750 7 0 3 6 655 8 3 5 0
91.

Belina, Josef

Anzing Poing

2365 26 4 12 7 659 8 0 0 4 1013 10 1 6 0 693 8 3 6 3
92.

Rockinger, Franz

Germering 2000

2344 27 5 15 10 378 7 3 3 2 795 10 2 3 5 1171 10 0 9 3
93.

Griesmann, Udo

Amper Herz As FFB

2310 22 4 10 12 606 6 2 4 2 1020 9 0 4 4 684 7 2 2 6
94.

Spengler, Wendelin jun

Skatfr. Schrobenhausen

2305 23 4 25 5 814 5 0 10 3 994 8 0 8 0 497 10 4 7 2
95.

Smykalla, Gisela

München-Süd

2295 23 8 21 7 1015 8 1 4 3 1010 9 2 8 1 270 6 5 9 3
96.

Berger, Theodor

Westkreuz Füchse

2289 28 7 11 3 686 9 2 3 3 735 9 2 2 0 868 10 3 6 0
97.

Fischer, Katharina

München-Süd

2246 21 4 16 11 922 8 1 4 5 650 6 0 4 5 674 7 3 8 1
98.

Miklautsch, Josef

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2224 27 9 16 5 1357 12 1 2 1 523 6 3 8 2 344 9 5 6 2
99.

Weigle, Martin

Contra Re Höhenkirchen

2173 25 4 11 8 945 10 0 4 2 997 9 1 4 5 231 6 3 3 1
100.

Metzner, Peter

Westkreuz Füchse

2165 38 17 11 4 551 10 5 5 2 1205 17 4 0 1 409 11 8 6 1
101.

Preuss, Gert-Erik

Alter Peter München

2164 22 6 20 8 936 7 1 8 4 237 6 3 4 1 991 9 2 8 3
102.

Stronk, Irmgard

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

2122 22 2 15 4 885 8 0 6 2 496 6 1 4 2 741 8 1 5 0
103.

Kögl, Lutz

Peanuts & Würmtaler

2116 31 7 9 4 522 9 2 4 1 880 12 2 2 0 714 10 3 3 3
104.

Kähs, Ernst

Westkreuz Füchse

2107 30 11 15 7 1066 14 4 6 3 522 7 2 5 1 519 9 5 4 3
105.

Werrbach, Rolf

Amper Herz As FFB

2091 22 5 17 5 1057 8 0 8 2 369 3 0 4 1 665 11 5 5 2
106.

Leonards, Jochen

Jahn Bogenhausen

2065 26 5 13 4 607 6 1 5 0 1178 12 1 3 4 280 8 3 5 0
107.

Hasl, Annemarie

1. SC Rosenheim

2022 19 6 26 4 681 6 0 3 1 576 9 5 7 2 765 4 1 16 1
108.

Seidl, Lorenz

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

2020 23 8 21 11 730 9 3 5 4 494 4 2 9 4 796 10 3 7 3
109.

Wisniewski, Frank

Edelweiß Rosenheim

2011 31 11 10 3 754 10 2 4 1 739 12 5 2 0 518 9 4 4 2
110.

Zimmer, Barbara

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

1947 18 3 21 11 610 6 1 6 5 740 6 1 10 2 597 6 1 5 4
111.

Schönweitz, Engelbert

Anzing Poing

1892 27 11 14 4 735 11 3 3 2 638 10 6 5 2 519 6 2 6 0
112.

Renner, Herbert

Jahn Bogenhausen

1860 23 6 17 10 367 4 1 5 2 660 8 3 8 4 833 11 2 4 4
113.

Eser, Hermann

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

1775 17 8 27 6 1056 8 1 7 4 125 6 5 5 1 594 3 2 15 1
114.

Bacher, Thomas

Feldkirchen Westerham

1739 21 6 14 6 529 6 1 4 0 390 5 2 3 3 820 10 3 7 3
115.

Bauer, Uwe

Amper Herz As FFB

1719 24 10 10 7 159 8 6 4 3 557 7 3 3 2 1003 9 1 3 2
116.

Spengler, Erna

Edelweiß Rosenheim

1672 19 5 9 12 173 3 1 1 6 776 10 3 4 2 723 6 1 4 4
117.

Lübeck, Pablo

Münchner Skatfreunde

1534 19 8 15 5 765 5 1 9 2 400 7 4 3 2 369 7 3 3 1
118.

Thalacker, Roland

Edelweiß Rosenheim

1490 21 7 12 4 987 11 2 4 0 325 6 3 5 0 178 4 2 3 4
119.

Diebel, Jochen

Alter Peter München

1378 25 11 12 8 868 10 2 3 2 -236 6 6 4 6 746 9 3 5 0
120.

Bauer, Uschi

Gast

1108 13 4 13 7 428 5 2 3 2 390 4 1 4 5 290 4 1 6 0

Last update 12.01.2014 18:16